J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 20-11 | 13 | 0 | 2 | D2 | VVVDD | détails | |
POff | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7-3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | D1 | VNVD | détails | |
POff | 31 | 23 | 6 | 2 | 67-23 | 63 | 1 | 2 | V2 | VDNVV | détails | |
QF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-3 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
46 | 32 | 7 | 7 | 100-40 | 77 | 1 | 5 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Mladá Boleslav | - | POff | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | 1. FC Slovácko | - | POff | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-15 | 19:30 | (Dom.) | Plzen | - | POff | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 17:30 | (Ext.) | Sparta Praha | - | POff | h2h | ||
G | 2024-05-04 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Baník Ostrava | 5-0 | POff | |||
G | 2024-04-28 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | FC Hradec Králové | 1-2 | J30 | |||
N | 2024-04-21 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Sigma Olomouc | 2-2 | J29 | |||
P | 2024-04-14 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Plzen | 1-0 | J28 | |||
G | 2024-04-06 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Bohemians 1905 | 2-1 | J27 | |||
G | 2024-03-30 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | 1. FC Slovácko | 1-3 | J26 | |||
G | 2024-03-17 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Slovan Liberec | 3-0 | J25 | |||
P | 2024-03-14 | 18:45 | (Dom.) | Milan | 1-3 | 1/8 | |||
G | 2024-03-10 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Teplice | 4-0 | J24 | |||
P | 2024-03-07 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Milan | 4-2 | 1/8 | |||
N | 2024-03-03 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Sparta Praha | 0-0 | J23 | |||
P | 2024-02-28 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Sparta Praha | 2-3(a.p.) | QF | |||
G | 2024-02-25 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | FK Pardubice | 3-0 | J22 | |||
G | 2024-02-18 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | MFK Karviná | 0-3 | J21 | |||
N | 2024-02-14 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | FC Zlín | 1-1 | J17 | |||
G | 2024-02-11 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | FK Jablonec | 4-3 | J20 | |||
G | 2023-12-17 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Baník Ostrava | 2-3 | J19 | |||
G | 2023-12-14 | 18:45 | (Dom.) | Servette | 4-0 | Grp.G | |||
G | 2023-12-10 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Mladá Boleslav | 2-0 | J18 | |||
G | 2023-12-06 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | FC Hradec Králové | 0-2(a.p.) | 1/8 | |||
G | 2023-11-30 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Sheriff | 2-3 | Grp.G | |||
G | 2023-11-25 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Ceské Budéjovice | 2-1 | J16 | |||
G | 2023-11-12 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Sigma Olomouc | 1-3 | J15 | |||
G | 2023-11-09 | 18:45 | (Dom.) | Roma | 2-0 | Grp.G | |||
P | 2023-11-05 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Plzen | 1-2 | J14 | |||
G | 2023-10-29 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Bohemians 1905 | 0-2 | J13 | |||
P | 2023-10-26 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Roma | 2-0 | Grp.G | |||
G | 2023-10-21 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | 1. FC Slovácko | 2-0 | J12 | |||
G | 2023-10-08 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Slovan Liberec | 2-3 | J11 | |||
G | 2023-10-05 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Sheriff | 6-0 | Grp.G | |||
N | 2023-10-01 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Teplice | 0-0 | J10 | |||
G | 2023-09-27 | 15:30 | (Ext.) | Kromeriz | 0-2 | 3E | |||
N | 2023-09-24 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Sparta Praha | 1-1 | J9 | |||
G | 2023-09-21 | 18:45 | (Ext.) | Servette | 0-2 | Grp.G | |||
G | 2023-09-16 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | FK Pardubice | 0-1 | J8 | |||
G | 2023-09-03 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | MFK Karviná | 5-1 | J7 | |||
12 |
J | BI | MB | S | SU | Min | J | 2J | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Attaquant | 41 | 19 | 0.46 | 25 | 16 | 2278 | 2 | - | - | détails | ||
2. | Milieu | 39 | 0 | 0.00 | 36 | 3 | 3222 | 8 | - | - | détails | ||
3. | Milieu | 39 | 3 | 0.08 | 26 | 13 | 2480 | 3 | - | - | détails | ||
4. | Attaquant | 38 | 19 | 0.50 | 28 | 10 | 2415 | 3 | - | 1 | détails | ||
5. | Défenseur | 37 | 2 | 0.05 | 33 | 4 | 2931 | 4 | - | 1 | détails | ||
6. | Défenseur | 36 | 2 | 0.06 | 35 | 1 | 3084 | 5 | - | 1 | détails | ||
7. | Milieu | 34 | 3 | 0.09 | 22 | 12 | 2190 | 5 | - | - | détails | ||
8. | Milieu | 34 | 6 | 0.18 | 25 | 9 | 1889 | 5 | 1 | - | détails | ||
9. | Attaquant | 34 | 5 | 0.15 | 18 | 16 | 1515 | 2 | - | - | détails | ||
10. | Milieu | 33 | 3 | 0.09 | 29 | 4 | 2288 | 3 | - | - | détails |
cStatistiques complètes confirmées |