J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.º | 40 | 11 | 11 | 18 | 37-52 | 82 | 2 | 3 | V2 | DNDVV | détails | |
40 | 11 | 11 | 18 | 37-52 | 82 | 2 | 3 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-02 | 02:00 | (Ext.) | Mirandés | - | J42 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 18:30 | (Dom.) | Espanyol | - | J41 | h2h | ||
G | 2024-05-18 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Tenerife | 0-1 | J40 | |||
G | 2024-05-12 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | Villarreal 2 | 2-0 | J39 | |||
P | 2024-05-05 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Eibar | 5-0 | J38 | |||
N | 2024-04-27 | 16:15 | (Ext.) | Burgos CF | 2-2 | J37 | |||
P | 2024-04-20 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | Valladolid | 0-3 | J36 | |||
G | 2024-04-13 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Levante | 1-2 | J35 | |||
G | 2024-04-05 | 20:30 | (Dom.) | Racing de Ferrol | 3-1 | J34 | |||
N | 2024-03-31 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | AD Alcorcón | 1-1 | J33 | |||
G | 2024-03-24 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | Sporting Gijón | 3-1 | J32 | |||
G | 2024-03-18 | 20:30 | (Ext.) | FC Andorra | 0-1 | J31 | |||
P | 2024-03-11 | 20:30 | (Dom.) | Leganés | 0-1 | J30 | |||
G | 2024-03-03 | 18:30 | (Ext.) | Real Zaragoza | 0-1 | J29 | |||
N | 2024-02-25 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Albacete | 1-1 | J28 | |||
N | 2024-02-18 | 18:30 | (Ext.) | Huesca | 0-0 | J27 | |||
G | 2024-02-10 | 16:15 | (Dom.) | Elche | 1-0 | J26 | |||
P | 2024-02-04 | 16:15 | (Dom.) | Racing Santander | 0-1 | J25 | |||
P | 2024-01-27 | 16:15 | (Ext.) | Cartagena | 1-0 | J24 | |||
P | 2024-01-20 | 16:15 | (Dom.) | Eldense | 0-2 | J23 | |||
N | 2024-01-13 | 18:30 | (Ext.) | Real Oviedo | 1-1 | J22 | |||
P | 2023-12-21 | 21:30 | (Dom.) | AD Alcorcón | 1-2 | J21 | |||
N | 2023-12-17 | 18:30 | (Dom.) | Real Zaragoza | 1-1 | J20 | |||
P | 2023-12-09 | 16:15 | (Ext.) | Valladolid | 2-1 | J19 | |||
P | 2023-12-03 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Burgos CF | 0-1 | J18 | |||
P | 2023-11-26 | 16:15 | (Ext.) | Elche | 2-0 | J17 | |||
G | 2023-11-18 | 18:30 | (Dom.) | Tenerife | 2-0 | J16 | |||
N | 2023-11-11 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Sporting Gijón | 1-1 | J15 | |||
P | 2023-11-05 | 16:15 | (Dom.) | Huesca | 0-1 | J14 | |||
P | 2023-10-28 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Eldense | 2-0 | J13 | |||
N | 2023-10-21 | 16:15 | (Dom.) | Real Oviedo | 0-0 | J12 | |||
P | 2023-10-15 | 18:30 | (Ext.) | Leganés | 6-0 | J11 | |||
P | 2023-10-08 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | Eibar | 1-2 | J10 | |||
P | 2023-10-05 | 21:30 | (Ext.) | Racing de Ferrol | 1-0 | J9 | |||
N | 2023-10-01 | 18:30 | (Dom.) | Cartagena | 0-0 | J8 | |||
P | 2023-09-24 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Villarreal 2 | 3-1 | J7 | |||
G | 2023-09-17 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | Mirandés | 2-0 | J6 | |||
P | 2023-09-10 | 16:15 | (Ext.) | Racing Santander | 1-0 | J5 | |||
P | 2023-09-03 | 18:30 | (Ext.) | Espanyol | 3-2 | J4 | |||
G | 2023-08-27 | 19:30 | (Dom.) | FC Andorra | 3-0 | J3 | |||
12 |