J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FG | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 12-13 | 25 | 1 | 0 | N1 | DDVVN | détails | |
6.º | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 18-9 | 36 | 1 | 1 | D1 | VNDVD | détails | |
21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 30-22 | 61 | 2 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-11-10 | 22:00 | (Dom.) | Audax Italiano | - | J30 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-11-03 | 00:00 | (Ext.) | Unión Española | - | J29 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-20 | 22:00 | (Dom.) | Colo-Colo | - | J28 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-06 | 00:00 | (Dom.) | Coquimbo Unido | - | J27 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-29 | 00:00 | (Ext.) | Copiapó | - | J26 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-25 | 00:00 | (Dom.) | Deportes Iquique | - | J25 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-15 | 00:00 | (Ext.) | Universidad de Chile | - | J24 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-01 | 22:00 | (Dom.) | Ñublense | - | J23 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-28 | 00:00 | (Ext.) | Huachipato | - | J22 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-25 | 22:00 | (Dom.) | Cobresal | - | J21 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-18 | 00:00 | (Ext.) | Unión La Calera | - | J20 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-11 | 00:00 | (Dom.) | O´Higgins | - | J19 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-04 | 22:00 | (Ext.) | Univ. Católica | - | J18 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-28 | 00:00 | (Ext.) | Cobreloa | - | J17 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-21 | 00:00 | (Dom.) | Everton | - | J16 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-10 | 00:00 | (Dom.) | Santiago City | - | 2E | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-06 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Coquimbo Unido | - | J12 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-02 | 02:00 | (Ext.) | Audax Italiano | - | J15 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-29 | 02:00 | (Ext.) | Bolívar | - | Grp.E | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-24 | 21:30 | (Dom.) | Unión Española | - | J14 | h2h | ||
P | 2024-05-19 | 23:30 | (Ext.) | Colo-Colo | 2-0 | J13 | |||
N | 2024-05-15 | 04:00 | (Ext.) | Millonarios | 1-1 | Grp.E | |||
G | 2024-05-08 | 02:00 | (Dom.) | Flamengo | 1-0 | Grp.E | |||
G | 2024-05-03 | 21:30 | (Dom.) | Copiapó | 3-1 | J11 | |||
P | 2024-04-29 | 02:30 | (Ext.) | Deportes Iquique | 2-1 | J10 | |||
G | 2024-04-26 | 02:00 | (Dom.) | Millonarios | 3-1 | Grp.E | |||
N | 2024-04-21 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Universidad de Chile | 2-2 | J9 | |||
G | 2024-04-17 | 21:30 | (Dom.) | Huachipato | 2-0 | J7 | |||
G | 2024-04-14 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Ñublense | 0-2 | J8 | |||
P | 2024-04-11 | 02:30 | (Ext.) | Flamengo | 2-0 | Grp.E | |||
P | 2024-04-05 | 02:00 | (Dom.) | Bolívar | 0-4 | Grp.E | |||
G | 2024-03-30 | 00:30 | (Ext.) | Cobresal | 0-2 | J6 | |||
N | 2024-03-23 | 22:00 | (Ext.) | Everton | 0-0 | J1 | |||
N | 2024-03-17 | 22:00 | (Dom.) | Unión La Calera | 0-0 | J5 | |||
P | 2024-03-13 | 01:30 | (Dom.) | Nacional | 1-3(3-1 pen.) | 3E | |||
G | 2024-03-10 | 00:30 | (Ext.) | O´Higgins | 0-1 | J4 | |||
G | 2024-03-06 | 01:30 | (Ext.) | Nacional | 0-2 | 3E | |||
P | 2024-03-02 | 22:00 | (Dom.) | Univ. Católica | 0-2 | J3 | |||
G | 2024-02-27 | 23:00 | (Dom.) | Portuguesa FC | 2-1 | 2E | |||
G | 2024-02-24 | 22:00 | (Dom.) | Cobreloa | 5-0 | J2 | |||
12 |