J | G | N | P | DB | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7-9 | Historique > | |
28 | 12 | 11 | 5 | 46-28 | Historique > | |
4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4-13 | Historique > | |
43 | 30 | 9 | 4 | 75-22 | Historique > | |
24 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 32-35 | Historique > | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | Historique > | |
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8-4 | Historique > | |
114 | 56 | 34 | 24 | 175-114 |
N | 2024-05-25 | 15:30 | (Ext.) | Krylya Sovetov | 1-1 | J30 | |||
P | 2024-05-20 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | CSKA Moskva | 2-6 | J29 | |||
P | 2024-05-12 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | FK Sochi | 6-1 | J28 | |||
N | 2024-05-05 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Spartak Moskva | 0-0 | J27 | |||
P | 2024-04-27 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | Panetolikos | 1-0 | ||||
P | 2024-04-20 | 18:30 | (Dom.) | Kifisias | 1-2 | ||||
N | 2024-04-13 | 16:30 | (Ext.) | Volos NFC | 2-2 | ||||
N | 2024-04-06 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Panserraikos | 1-1 | ||||
N | 2024-03-30 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | OFI | 0-0 | ||||
G | 2024-03-16 | 18:30 | (Dom.) | PAS Giannina | 3-2 | ||||
N | 2024-03-03 | 18:30 | (Ext.) | PAS Giannina | 1-1 | J26 | |||
G | 2024-02-28 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Lamia | 3-1 | J25 | |||
N | 2024-02-24 | 18:30 | (Ext.) | Panserraikos | 0-0 | J24 | |||
P | 2024-02-17 | 18:30 | (Dom.) | Aris | 0-2 | J23 | |||
P | 2024-02-10 | 18:30 | (Ext.) | Panetolikos | 1-0 | J22 | |||
P | 2024-02-04 | 19:30 | (Dom.) | PAOK | 0-2 | J21 | |||
P | 2024-01-31 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Panathinaikos | 0-2 | QF | |||
P | 2024-01-28 | 16:30 | (Ext.) | Asteras Tripolis | 3-1 | J20 | |||
G | 2024-01-24 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Panathinaikos | 1-2 | QF | |||
P | 2024-01-21 | 16:30 | (Dom.) | AEK | 0-5 | J19 | |||
G | 2024-01-16 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Larissa | 4-0 | 1/8 | |||
N | 2024-01-13 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | OFI | 1-1 | J18 | |||
G | 2024-01-07 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Volos NFC | 1-2 | J17 | |||
G | 2024-01-04 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Kifisias | 3-0 | J16 | |||
N | 2023-12-21 | 19:30 | (Dom.) | Olympiacos | 0-0 | J15 | |||
G | 2023-12-17 | 19:30 | (Dom.) | Panathinaikos | 3-2 | J14 | |||
N | 2023-12-06 | 14:30 | (Ext.) | Larissa | 1-1 | 1/8 | |||
N | 2023-12-03 | 16:30 | (Dom.) | PAS Giannina | 1-1 | J13 | |||
N | 2023-11-26 | 18:30 | (Ext.) | Lamia | 3-3 | J12 | |||
G | 2023-11-22 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Giouchtas FC | 0-1 | 5E | |||
N | 2023-11-11 | 18:30 | (Dom.) | Panserraikos | 1-1 | J11 | |||
G | 2023-11-05 | 19:15 | (Ext.) | Aris | 1-3 | J10 | |||
G | 2023-10-28 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | Panetolikos | 3-2 | J9 | |||
G | 2023-09-17 | 19:15 | (Dom.) | CSKA 1948 | 2-0 | J9 | |||
G | 2023-09-02 | 20:15 | (Ext.) | Beroe | 0-3 | J8 | |||
N | 2023-08-26 | 20:15 | (Dom.) | Cherno More | 1-1 | J7 | |||
G | 2023-08-19 | 20:15 | (Ext.) | Botev Vratsa | 0-2 | J6 | |||
P | 2023-08-13 | 20:15 | (Ext.) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 3-0 | J5 | |||
N | 2023-08-06 | 17:45 | (Dom.) | Slavia | 1-1 | J4 | |||
P | 2023-08-03 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | Sepsi OSK | 4-0 | 2E | |||
12 |