J | G | N | P | DB | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1-6 | Historique > | |
28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 35-31 | Historique > | |
184 | 54 | 47 | 83 | 259-334 | Historique > | |
9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12-13 | Historique > | |
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-2 | Historique > | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-3 | Historique > | |
16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 52-17 | Historique > | |
245 | 81 | 59 | 105 | 368-406 |
G | 2024-05-04 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Trabzonspor | 3-1 | J35 | |||
P | 2024-04-27 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Kasimpasa | 1-0 | J34 | |||
N | 2024-04-20 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Adana Demirspor | 1-1 | J33 | |||
N | 2024-04-13 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Besiktas | 1-1 | J32 | |||
N | 2024-04-04 | 19:30 | (Dom.) | Pendikspor | 0-0 | J31 | |||
P | 2024-03-17 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Hatayspor | 3-0 | J30 | |||
G | 2024-03-10 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | Ankaragücü | 2-1 | J29 | |||
P | 2024-03-03 | 11:30 | (Ext.) | Basaksehir | 1-0 | J28 | |||
G | 2024-02-23 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Caykur Rizespor | 3-0 | J27 | |||
N | 2024-02-18 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Gazisehir Gaziantep | 1-1 | J26 | |||
G | 2024-02-12 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Antalyaspor | 2-0 | J25 | |||
P | 2024-02-06 | 12:30 | (Ext.) | Karagumruk | 2-1 | 1/8 | |||
P | 2024-02-02 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Galatasaray | 0-2 | J24 | |||
N | 2024-01-29 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Istanbulspor AS | 1-1 | J23 | |||
G | 2024-01-25 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Kayserispor | 2-0 | J22 | |||
N | 2024-01-21 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Fenerbahçe | 1-1 | J21 | |||
G | 2024-01-17 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Alanyaspor | 1-3(a.p.) | 5E | |||
G | 2024-01-14 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | Sivasspor | 2-0 | J20 | |||
P | 2024-01-11 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Trabzonspor | 2-1 | J16 | |||
G | 2024-01-06 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Karagumruk | 1-0 | J19 | |||
P | 2023-12-25 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Alanyaspor | 3-1 | J18 | |||
N | 2023-12-21 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Konyaspor | 1-1 | J17 | |||
G | 2023-12-09 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | Kasimpasa | 4-2 | J15 | |||
G | 2023-12-02 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Adana Demirspor | 2-3 | J14 | |||
P | 2023-11-26 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | Besiktas | 1-2 | J13 | |||
P | 2023-11-12 | 11:30 | (Ext.) | Pendikspor | 1-0 | J12 | |||
G | 2023-11-08 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | Istanbulspor AS | 2-1 | J4 | |||
G | 2023-11-04 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | Hatayspor | 2-1 | J11 | |||
P | 2023-10-29 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Ankaragücü | 2-0 | J10 | |||
N | 2023-10-22 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Basaksehir | 0-0 | J9 | |||
P | 2022-03-12 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | CSKA Moskva | 1-2 | J21 | |||
G | 2021-12-12 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Ufa | 2-0 | J18 | |||
P | 2021-12-09 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Marseille | 1-0 | Grp.E | |||
P | 2021-12-04 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | FK Ural | 0-1 | J17 | |||
P | 2021-11-29 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Arsenal Tula | 3-1 | J16 | |||
P | 2021-11-25 | 18:45 | (Dom.) | Lazio | 0-3 | Grp.E | |||
P | 2021-11-20 | 14:30 | (Dom.) | Akhmat Grozny | 1-2 | J15 | |||
N | 2021-11-07 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Spartak Moskva | 1-1 | J14 | |||
N | 2021-11-04 | 18:45 | (Ext.) | Galatasaray | 1-1 | Grp.E | |||
G | 2021-10-30 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Nizhny Novgorod | 1-2 | J13 | |||
12 |