J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
QF | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10-2 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
7.º | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9-11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | V1 | VDNDV | détails | |
10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 19-13 | 10 | 1 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-11-09 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Sogndal | - | J30 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-11-03 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Start | - | J29 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-27 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Stabaek | - | J28 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-21 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Egersund | - | J27 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-06 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Mjondalen IF | AJ | J26 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-06 | 02:00 | (Dom.) | Fredrikstad | - | QF | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-28 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Kongsvinger | - | J25 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-25 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Aalesund | - | J24 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-21 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Bryne | - | J23 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-16 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Asane | - | J22 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-02 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Sandnes Ulf | - | J21 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-26 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Lyn | - | J20 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-19 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Levanger FK | - | J19 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-10 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Raufoss | - | J18 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-03 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Moss | - | J17 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-27 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Ranheim IL | - | J16 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-20 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Start | - | J15 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-23 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Sandnes Ulf | - | J14 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-16 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Egersund | - | J13 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-09 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | Moss | - | J12 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Ranheim IL | - | J11 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 14:30 | (Dom.) | Levanger FK | - | J10 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-22 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | Asane | - | J9 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-16 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Kongsvinger | - | J8 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Aalesund | - | J7 | h2h | ||
N | 2024-05-08 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | HamKam | 2-2(4-3 pen.) | 4T | |||
G | 2024-05-04 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Bryne | 1-0 | J6 | |||
G | 2024-05-01 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Tromso | 1-0(a.p.) | 3T | |||
P | 2024-04-28 | 14:30 | (Ext.) | Mjondalen IF | 5-3 | J5 | |||
G | 2024-04-25 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Oppsal IF | 0-4 | 2T | |||
N | 2024-04-20 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Lyn | 1-1 | J4 | |||
P | 2024-04-14 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Stabaek | 1-3 | J3 | |||
G | 2024-04-10 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Union Carl Berner | 0-3 | 1T | |||
G | 2024-04-06 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Raufoss | 1-2 | J2 | |||
N | 2024-04-01 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Sogndal | 1-1 | J1 |