J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.º | 34 | 9 | 5 | 20 | 36-48 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
34 | 9 | 5 | 20 | 36-48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
P | 2024-05-11 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | L´Escala FC | 2-3 | J34 | |||
P | 2024-05-05 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Girona 2 | 4-2 | J33 | |||
P | 2024-05-01 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | UE Tona | 1-2 | J32 | |||
P | 2024-04-28 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | CF Reddis | 3-1 | J31 | |||
N | 2024-04-21 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | UE Vilassar de Mar | 2-2 | J30 | |||
P | 2024-04-14 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Prat | 1-2 | J29 | |||
P | 2024-04-07 | 16:30 | (Ext.) | UE Olot | 4-0 | J28 | |||
N | 2024-03-31 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Mollerussa | 0-0 | J27 | |||
G | 2024-03-24 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | CE L´Hospitalet | 1-2 | J26 | |||
P | 2024-03-17 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Castelldefels | 0-1 | J25 | |||
N | 2024-03-10 | 17:30 | (Ext.) | Badalona 2 | 0-0 | J24 | |||
G | 2024-03-03 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | CP San Cristóbal | 4-0 | J23 | |||
G | 2024-02-25 | 11:45 | (Ext.) | Grama | 1-5 | J22 | |||
G | 2024-02-18 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Pobla Mafumet | 2-1 | J21 | |||
P | 2024-02-11 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | CF Peralada | 1-0 | J20 | |||
G | 2024-02-04 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | CF Montañesa | 1-0 | J19 | |||
P | 2024-01-28 | 12:30 | (Ext.) | FC Vilafranca | 1-0 | J18 | |||
P | 2024-01-21 | 16:30 | (Ext.) | L´Escala FC | 3-2 | J17 | |||
G | 2024-01-14 | 16:30 | (Dom.) | Girona 2 | 1-0 | J16 | |||
P | 2024-01-07 | 12:30 | (Ext.) | UE Tona | 1-0 | J15 | |||
G | 2023-12-17 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | CF Reddis | 3-2 | J14 | |||
N | 2023-12-03 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | UE Vilassar de Mar | 0-0 | J13 | |||
P | 2023-11-26 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Prat | 1-0 | J12 | |||
P | 2023-11-19 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | UE Olot | 1-2 | J11 | |||
G | 2023-11-12 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Mollerussa | 1-2 | J10 | |||
P | 2023-11-05 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | CE L´Hospitalet | 0-2 | J9 | |||
N | 2023-10-29 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Castelldefels | 0-0 | J8 | |||
G | 2023-10-22 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Badalona 2 | 2-1 | J7 | |||
P | 2023-10-15 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | CP San Cristóbal | 1-0 | J6 | |||
P | 2023-10-08 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Grama | 0-1 | J5 | |||
P | 2023-10-01 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Pobla Mafumet | 2-1 | J4 | |||
P | 2023-09-23 | 16:30 | (Dom.) | CF Peralada | 0-2 | J3 | |||
P | 2023-09-17 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | CF Montañesa | 2-1 | J2 | |||
P | 2023-09-10 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | FC Vilafranca | 0-1 | J1 |