J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.º | 31 | 13 | 5 | 13 | 47-54 | 89 | 4 | 4 | D3 | VNDDD | détails | |
31 | 13 | 5 | 13 | 47-54 | 89 | 4 | 4 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-08 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Swit Skolwin | - | J34 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Sokol Kleczew | - | J33 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Vineta Wolin | - | J32 | h2h | ||
P | 2024-05-18 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 4-0 | J31 | |||
P | 2024-05-15 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Blekitni Stargard | 0-3 | J30 | |||
P | 2024-05-12 | 13:00 | (Ext.) | Stolem Gniewino | 2-0 | J29 | |||
N | 2024-05-03 | 13:00 | (Dom.) | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | 1-1 | J28 | |||
G | 2024-04-27 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Starogard Gdanski | 2-4 | J27 | |||
P | 2024-04-20 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Pogon Szczecin 2 | 1-2 | J26 | |||
P | 2024-04-13 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Cartusia Kartuzy | 2-1 | J25 | |||
G | 2024-04-07 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Unia Swarzedz | 1-0 | J24 | |||
P | 2024-03-30 | 13:00 | (Ext.) | Flota Swinoujscie | 3-0 | J23 | |||
G | 2024-03-23 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Unia Solec Kujawski | 3-1 | J22 | |||
G | 2024-03-16 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Elana Torun | 2-3 | J21 | |||
G | 2024-03-10 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | GOSRiT Luzino | 3-1 | J20 | |||
P | 2024-03-02 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Notec Czarnkow | 3-1 | J19 | |||
G | 2023-11-25 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Gedania Gdansk | 2-1 | J18 | |||
G | 2023-11-18 | 13:00 | (Dom.) | Swit Skolwin | 1-0 | J17 | |||
G | 2023-11-11 | 13:00 | (Ext.) | Sokol Kleczew | 0-2 | J16 | |||
G | 2023-11-04 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Vineta Wolin | 2-3 | J15 | |||
P | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 0-2 | J14 | |||
G | 2023-10-21 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Blekitni Stargard | 1-3 | J13 | |||
G | 2023-10-15 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Stolem Gniewino | 2-0 | J12 | |||
N | 2023-10-07 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | 3-3 | J11 | |||
N | 2023-09-30 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Starogard Gdanski | 0-0 | J10 | |||
P | 2023-09-22 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Pogon Szczecin 2 | 3-0 | J9 | |||
P | 2023-09-16 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Cartusia Kartuzy | 0-2 | J8 | |||
N | 2023-09-08 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Unia Swarzedz | 1-1 | J7 | |||
N | 2023-09-01 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Flota Swinoujscie | 1-1 | J6 | |||
P | 2023-08-26 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Unia Solec Kujawski | 3-2 | J5 | |||
P | 2023-08-23 | 17:30 | (Dom.) | Elana Torun | 1-3 | J4 | |||
G | 2023-08-19 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | GOSRiT Luzino | 0-4 | J3 | |||
P | 2023-08-11 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Notec Czarnkow | 1-4 | J2 | |||
G | 2023-08-05 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Gedania Gdansk | 2-3 | J1 |
J | BI | MB | S | SU | Min | J | 2J | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Défenseur | 29 | 4 | 0.14 | 14 | 15 | 1316 | 1 | - | - | détails | ||
2. | Attaquant | 28 | 6 | 0.21 | 21 | 7 | 1879 | 4 | - | 1 | détails | ||
3. | Milieu | 28 | 1 | 0.04 | 19 | 9 | 1681 | 12 | - | - | détails | ||
4. | Défenseur | 27 | 2 | 0.07 | 27 | - | 2348 | 2 | - | - | détails | ||
5. | Attaquant | 27 | 7 | 0.26 | 25 | 2 | 2022 | 7 | - | 1 | détails | ||
6. | Attaquant | 27 | 5 | 0.19 | 21 | 6 | 1657 | 4 | - | - | détails | ||
7. | Attaquant | 27 | 11 | 0.41 | 12 | 15 | 1296 | 3 | 1 | 1 | détails | ||
8. | Défenseur | 25 | 1 | 0.04 | 25 | - | 2217 | 9 | - | - | détails | ||
9. | Milieu | 24 | 1 | 0.04 | 13 | 11 | 1240 | 8 | - | - | détails | ||
10. | Défenseur | 23 | 0 | 0.00 | 22 | 1 | 1821 | 2 | - | - | détails |
cStatistiques complètes confirmées |