J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 44-51 | 85 | 2 | 1 | D2 | NNVDD | détails | ||
34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 44-51 | 85 | 2 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-21 | 20:30 | (Dom.) | Grasshoppers | - | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Stade-Lausanne | - | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-05-15 | 20:30 | (Dom.) | Luzern | - | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-05-10 | 20:30 | (Dom.) | FC Basel | - | h2h | |||
P | 2024-05-05 | 16:30 | (Ext.) | Yverdon | 3-1 | ||||
P | 2024-04-20 | 20:30 | (Ext.) | FC Lugano | 2-0 | J33 | |||
G | 2024-04-13 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | FC Zurich | 1-0 | J32 | |||
N | 2024-04-07 | 14:15 | (Ext.) | Luzern | 0-0 | J31 | |||
N | 2024-04-04 | 20:30 | (Dom.) | St. Gallen | 3-3 | J30 | |||
G | 2024-04-01 | 16:30 | (Ext.) | Grasshoppers | 0-1 | J29 | |||
G | 2024-03-17 | 16:30 | (Dom.) | Young Boys | 2-0 | J28 | |||
P | 2024-03-10 | 14:15 | (Ext.) | Servette | 3-1 | J27 | |||
G | 2024-03-02 | 20:30 | (Ext.) | FC Basel | 1-2 | J26 | |||
N | 2024-02-25 | 16:30 | (Dom.) | Winterthur | 1-1 | J25 | |||
G | 2024-02-17 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Yverdon | 3-1 | J24 | |||
N | 2024-02-10 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Stade-Lausanne | 1-1 | J23 | |||
P | 2024-02-03 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Young Boys | 0-1 | J22 | |||
N | 2024-01-31 | 20:30 | (Ext.) | FC Zurich | 2-2 | J21 | |||
P | 2024-01-28 | 16:30 | (Ext.) | Luzern | 2-1 | J20 | |||
P | 2024-01-20 | 20:30 | (Dom.) | St. Gallen | 0-1 | J19 | |||
P | 2023-12-17 | 14:15 | (Ext.) | Winterthur | 1-0 | J18 | |||
N | 2023-12-09 | 20:30 | (Dom.) | Servette | 1-1 | J17 | |||
P | 2023-12-02 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Grasshoppers | 5-0 | J16 | |||
G | 2023-11-26 | 14:15 | (Dom.) | Stade-Lausanne | 1-0 | J15 | |||
N | 2023-11-11 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Yverdon | 2-2 | J14 | |||
G | 2023-11-04 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | FC Lugano | 3-1 | J13 | |||
G | 2023-10-29 | 14:15 | (Dom.) | FC Basel | 3-0 | J12 | |||
N | 2023-10-21 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Stade-Lausanne | 2-2 | J11 | |||
G | 2023-10-08 | 16:30 | (Dom.) | Luzern | 3-1 | J10 | |||
P | 2023-09-30 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Servette | 2-1 | J9 | |||
P | 2023-09-27 | 20:30 | (Ext.) | FC Lugano | 2-1 | J8 | |||
N | 2023-09-23 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | FC Zurich | 0-0 | J7 | |||
P | 2023-09-02 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | St. Gallen | 2-1 | J6 | |||
P | 2023-08-27 | 16:30 | (Dom.) | Winterthur | 2-5 | J5 | |||
G | 2023-08-13 | 14:15 | (Ext.) | FC Basel | 1-2 | J4 | |||
P | 2023-08-06 | 14:15 | (Dom.) | Yverdon | 1-2 | J3 | |||
N | 2023-07-29 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Grasshoppers | 1-1 | J2 | |||
P | 2023-07-23 | 16:30 | (Ext.) | Young Boys | 2-1 | J1 |