J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3T | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-8 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
0.º | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 71-73 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
FG | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4-9 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
36 | 13 | 4 | 19 | 80-90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
P | 2024-05-11 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Cardiff City | 1-3 | Grp.South | |||
G | 2024-05-04 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Coventry City | 5-0 | Grp.North | |||
N | 2024-05-01 | 12:30 | (Ext.) | Coventry City | 3-3 | Grp.North | |||
P | 2024-04-24 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Bristol City | 4-1 | Grp.South | |||
G | 2024-04-19 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | Colchester | 3-2 | Grp.South | |||
P | 2024-04-17 | 13:00 | (Dom.) | Barnsley | 2-3 | Grp.North | |||
P | 2024-04-06 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | QPR | 2-3 | Grp.South | |||
N | 2024-04-02 | 13:00 | (Ext.) | Wigan Athletic | 2-2 | Grp.North | |||
G | 2024-03-23 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Bournemouth | 2-5 | Grp.South | |||
P | 2024-03-09 | 13:30 | (Ext.) | Hull City | 2-0 | Grp.North | |||
P | 2024-02-24 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Birmingham City | 3-1 | Grp.North | |||
P | 2024-02-17 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Birmingham City | 1-3 | Grp.North | |||
P | 2024-02-10 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Burnley | 3-2 | Grp.North | |||
P | 2024-02-03 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Sheffield United | 0-5 | Grp.North | |||
G | 2024-01-27 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Fleetwood Town | 0-5 | Grp.North | |||
G | 2024-01-23 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | Wigan Athletic | 5-3 | Grp.North | |||
G | 2024-01-13 | 13:00 | (Dom.) | Peterborough United | 3-0 | Grp.North | |||
P | 2023-12-20 | 12:30 | (Ext.) | Bradford City | 3-2 | Grp.B | |||
G | 2023-12-16 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Fleetwood Town | 4-0 | Grp.North | |||
P | 2023-12-12 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Burnley | 0-3 | Grp.B | |||
P | 2023-12-09 | 18:30 | (Ext.) | Arsenal | 7-1 | 3T | |||
P | 2023-11-18 | 13:30 | (Dom.) | Hull City | 1-2 | Grp.North | |||
G | 2023-11-16 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Boldmere St. Michaels | 3-0 | 2T | |||
G | 2023-11-11 | 13:00 | (Ext.) | Peterborough United | 3-5 | Grp.North | |||
N | 2023-11-02 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Peterborough United | 1-1(5-4 pen.) | 1T | |||
P | 2023-10-28 | 11:30 | (Ext.) | Barnsley | 4-1 | Grp.North | |||
N | 2023-10-14 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Sheffield Wed. | 3-3 | Grp.North | |||
P | 2023-10-14 | 12:30 | (Dom.) | Sheffield Wed. | 2-3 | Grp.North | |||
P | 2023-09-30 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Burnley | 0-4 | Grp.North | |||
G | 2023-09-23 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Sheffield United | 0-1 | Grp.North | |||
P | 2023-09-16 | 13:30 | (Ext.) | Watford | 5-2 | Grp.South | |||
G | 2023-09-09 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | Millwall | 5-3 | Grp.South | |||
P | 2023-09-02 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Birmingham City | 3-2 | Grp.B | |||
P | 2023-08-26 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Charlton Athletic | 3-1 | Grp.South | |||
G | 2023-08-19 | 13:30 | (Dom.) | Swansea City | 2-0 | Grp.South | |||
G | 2023-08-12 | 12:30 | (Ext.) | Ipswich Town | 2-3 | Grp.South |
J | BI | MB | S | SU | Min | J | 2J | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Milieu | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 90 | - | - | - | détails | ||
2. | Défenseur | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 90 | - | - | - | détails | ||
3. | Défenseur | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 90 | - | - | - | détails | ||
4. | Milieu | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 90 | - | - | - | détails | ||
5. | Milieu | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 1 | - | 90 | - | - | - | détails | ||
6. | Attaquant | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 90 | - | - | - | détails | ||
7. | Gardien | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 90 | - | - | - | détails | ||
8. | Défenseur | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 90 | - | - | - | détails | ||
9. | Milieu | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 90 | - | - | - | détails | ||
10. | Milieu | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 90 | - | - | - | détails |
cStatistiques complètes confirmées |