J | G | N | P | DB | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | 42 | 6 | 14 | 164-64 | Historique > | |
25 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 56-33 | Historique > | |
17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 24-29 | Historique > | |
51 | 23 | 12 | 16 | 90-74 | Historique > | |
12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 22-24 | Historique > | |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-4 | Historique > | |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | Historique > | |
7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 13-9 | Historique > | |
177 | 98 | 25 | 54 | 372-239 |
G | 2024-05-22 | 18:30 | (Ext.) | FC Famalicão | 1-3 | DF | |||
G | 2024-05-17 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | FC Famalicão | 1-0 | DF | |||
G | 2024-05-10 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Sporting | 0-1 | ||||
G | 2024-05-02 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Est. Amadora | 1-0 | ||||
G | 2024-04-26 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Portimonense | 0-4 | J14 | |||
P | 2024-04-15 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Académico | 0-1 | J13 | |||
G | 2024-04-08 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | CD Mafra | 2-3 | J12 | |||
P | 2023-12-03 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | AD Sanjoanense | 2-1 | J12 | |||
G | 2023-11-12 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Fafe | 1-3 | J11 | |||
P | 2023-11-05 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Canelas 2010 | 1-4 | J10 | |||
N | 2023-10-29 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Trofense | 3-3 | J9 | |||
P | 2023-10-08 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Lusitânia de Lourosa | 4-0 | J8 | |||
G | 2023-10-01 | 18:30 | (Dom.) | Varzim | 3-0 | J7 | |||
G | 2023-09-16 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Vianense | 1-2 | J6 | |||
N | 2023-09-10 | 17:30 | (Dom.) | AD Sanjoanense | 2-2(6-7 pen.) | 1E | |||
G | 2023-09-02 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | SC Braga 2 | 3-1 | J5 | |||
G | 2023-08-27 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | FC Felgueiras 1932 | 2-3 | J4 | |||
P | 2023-08-20 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | AD Sanjoanense | 1-2 | J3 | |||
P | 2023-08-12 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Fafe | 0-1 | J2 | |||
P | 2023-08-08 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | Canelas 2010 | 3-2 | J1 | |||
G | 2023-05-16 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Portimonense | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
P | 2023-05-10 | 18:30 | (Dom.) | Estoril Praia | 2-4 | Grp.A | |||
P | 2023-05-05 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Est. Amadora | 3-4 | Grp.A | |||
P | 2023-04-25 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Benfica | 1-2 | J10 | |||
P | 2023-04-11 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Estoril Praia | 1-3 | J9 | |||
P | 2023-04-04 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | FC Famalicão | 3-1 | J8 | |||
N | 2023-03-14 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Est. Amadora | 0-0 | J7 | |||
N | 2023-03-07 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | SC Braga | 0-0 | J6 | |||
G | 2023-02-28 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Benfica | 1-3 | J5 | |||
P | 2023-02-21 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Estoril Praia | 3-2 | J4 | |||
P | 2023-02-15 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | FC Famalicão | 0-2 | J3 | |||
G | 2023-02-07 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Est. Amadora | 3-2 | J2 | |||
P | 2023-01-31 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | SC Braga | 2-0 | J1 | |||
G | 2023-01-09 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Gil Vicente | 2-1 | J13 | |||
P | 2022-12-20 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Rio Ave | 0-2 | J11 | |||
P | 2022-12-12 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | SC Braga | 3-2 | J10 | |||
N | 2022-12-08 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Gil Vicente | 2-2 | J17 | |||
N | 2022-12-06 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | FC Famalicão | 2-2 | J9 | |||
G | 2022-12-01 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | CD Tondela | 1-0 | J16 | |||
N | 2022-11-19 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Rio Ave | 1-1 | J15 | |||
12 |