J | G | N | P | DB | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 6-13 | Historique > | |
58 | 20 | 15 | 23 | 90-113 | Historique > | |
13 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 12-16 | Historique > | |
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-5 | Historique > | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-4 | Historique > | |
7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 11-14 | Historique > | |
93 | 29 | 25 | 39 | 123-165 |
P | 2020-02-07 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Almere City FC | 1-2 | J25 | |||
N | 2020-02-03 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | FC Utrecht 2 | 1-1 | J24 | |||
G | 2020-01-24 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | FC Eindhoven | 1-0 | J23 | |||
P | 2020-01-20 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Ajax 2 | 2-0 | J22 | |||
N | 2020-01-10 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Excelsior | 1-1 | J21 | |||
P | 2019-12-21 | 19:45 | (Ext.) | NAC Breda | 3-0 | J20 | |||
P | 2019-12-18 | 19:45 | (Ext.) | Heracles Almelo | 3-0 | 2T | |||
G | 2019-12-13 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | PSV 2 | 0-1 | J19 | |||
P | 2019-12-06 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | SC Cambuur | 2-4 | J18 | |||
P | 2019-11-29 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Den Bosch | 3-2 | J17 | |||
P | 2019-11-22 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Telstar | 2-3 | J16 | |||
N | 2019-11-15 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Roda | 1-1 | J15 | |||
P | 2019-11-08 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Go Ahead Eagles | 3-1 | J14 | |||
N | 2019-11-01 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | TOP Oss | 1-1 | J13 | |||
G | 2019-10-29 | 19:45 | (Dom.) | MVV | 3-1 | 1T | |||
P | 2019-10-25 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | De Graafschap | 5-0 | J12 | |||
P | 2019-10-18 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Helmond Sport | 1-2 | J11 | |||
P | 2019-10-13 | 14:30 | (Ext.) | Excelsior | 3-2 | J10 | |||
P | 2019-10-04 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | FC Utrecht 2 | 2-5 | J9 | |||
P | 2019-09-27 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Almere City FC | 3-2 | J8 | |||
G | 2019-09-20 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | NEC | 2-0 | J7 | |||
N | 2019-09-13 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | FC Volendam | 1-1 | J6 | |||
N | 2019-09-07 | 18:30 | (Dom.) | MVV | 1-1 | J5 | |||
N | 2019-08-30 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | AZ Alkmaar 2 | 1-1 | J4 | |||
P | 2019-08-23 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Ajax 2 | 2-5 | J3 | |||
P | 2019-08-16 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | FC Eindhoven | 5-1 | J2 | |||
P | 2019-08-09 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | NAC Breda | 0-2 | J1 | |||
P | 2019-05-03 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | FC Utrecht 2 | 1-2 | J38 | |||
P | 2019-04-26 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | TOP Oss | 1-0 | J37 | |||
G | 2019-04-22 | 14:30 | (Dom.) | Almere City FC | 3-2 | J36 | |||
N | 2019-04-19 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | RKC Waalwijk | 4-4 | J35 | |||
N | 2019-04-12 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | MVV | 1-1 | J34 | |||
G | 2019-04-05 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | FC Twente | 0-1 | J33 | |||
G | 2019-04-01 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | FC Volendam | 3-4 | J32 | |||
P | 2019-03-29 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Go Ahead Eagles | 1-3 | J31 | |||
P | 2019-03-22 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | FC Eindhoven | 8-1 | J30 | |||
G | 2019-03-15 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Roda | 3-2 | J29 | |||
P | 2019-03-08 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Telstar | 1-0 | J28 | |||
N | 2019-03-01 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | NEC | 2-2 | J27 | |||
G | 2019-02-22 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | SC Cambuur | 1-3 | J26 | |||
12 |