2010/04/25 | 2-2 (5-4 pen.) |
J | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luparense | 3 | 9 | |
2 | El Pozo Murcia | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Iberia Tbilisi | 3 | 3 | |
4 | Action 21 Charleroi | 3 | 0 |
J | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Movistar Inter | 3 | 9 | |
2 | Lviv | 3 | 6 | |
3 | FK Era-Pack Chrudim | 3 | 3 | |
4 | KMN Puntar | 3 | 0 |
J | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Araz Naxçivan | 3 | 9 | |
2 | Kairat | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Athina 90 | 3 | 3 | |
4 | Nikars | 3 | 0 |
Qualification |
J | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luparense | 3 | 7 | |
2 | Lviv | 3 | 7 | |
3 | MVFC Berettyóújfalu | 3 | 3 | |
4 | Tornado | 3 | 0 |
J | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Era-Pack Chrudim | 3 | 9 | |
2 | Nikars | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Hurtap Leczyca | 3 | 3 | |
4 | FK Kaunas | 3 | 0 |
J | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Action 21 Charleroi | 3 | 9 | |
2 | Athina 90 | 3 | 4 | |
3 | Golden Team | 3 | 4 | |
4 | Skovde AIK | 3 | 0 |
J | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benfica | 3 | 9 | |
2 | KMN Puntar | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Viten Orsha | 3 | 3 | |
4 | Budva | 3 | 0 |
J | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Araz Naxçivan | 3 | 7 | |
2 | Potpićan | 3 | 5 | |
3 | KMF Kolubara | 3 | 3 | |
4 | Omonia | 3 | 1 |
J | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Marlène | 3 | 6 | |
2 | CIP Deva | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Iberia Tbilisi | 3 | 6 | |
4 | Erebuni | 3 | 0 |
Qualification |
J | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tornado | 3 | 9 | |
2 | MFC Varna | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Gazi Universitesi | 3 | 3 | |
4 | Cork City | 3 | 0 |
J | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Omonia | 3 | 9 | |
2 | Kosice | 3 | 4 | |
3 | Nidaros Futsal | 3 | 3 | |
4 | FC Seefeld | 3 | 1 |
J | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Kaunas | 3 | 9 | |
2 | KF Tirana | 3 | 6 | |
3 | White Eagles FC | 3 | 1 | |
4 | FC Madriu | 3 | 1 |
J | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erebuni | 3 | 7 | |
2 | ASA Tel Aviv | 3 | 7 | |
3 | 1. FC Allstars | 3 | 3 | |
4 | Kormákur/Hvöt | 3 | 0 |
J | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Budva | 2 | 3 | |
2 | KMF Zelezarec | 2 | 3 | |
3 | BGA | 2 | 3 |
Qualification |