23/04 | Grp.Este | JS Bordj Menaïel | 0-0 | USM Annaba | ||||||
20/04 | Grp.Oeste | WA Mostaganem | 2-0 | GC Mascara | ||||||
Grp.Oeste | JSM Tiaret | 1-1 | WA Boufarik | |||||||
Grp.Oeste | Ol. Medea | 1-3 | RC Kouba | |||||||
Grp.Oeste | ESM Kolea | 2-3 | CR Méchria | |||||||
Grp.Oeste | SKAF Khémis Mélina | 1-2 | ES Mostaganem | |||||||
Grp.Oeste | NA Hussein-Dey | 1-0 | RC Arbaâ | |||||||
Grp.Oeste | Ghir Abadla | 2-2 | ASM Oran | |||||||
Grp.Oeste | CR Témouchent | 1-0 | MCB Oued Sly | |||||||
19/04 | Grp.Este | MO Constantine | 2-0 | Oued Magrane | ||||||
Grp.Este | NRB Teleghma | 2-0 | JS Bordj Menaïel | |||||||
Grp.Este | AS Ain Mlila | 1-1 | E Sour El-Ghozlane | |||||||
Grp.Este | IB Khémis El Khechna | 1-1 | AS Khroub | |||||||
Grp.Este | USM El Harrach | 2-0 | Chelghoum Laïd | |||||||
Grp.Este | MSP Batna | 0-0 | Akbou | |||||||
Grp.Este | RB Ouargla | 1-0 | CA Batna | |||||||
Grp.Este | MC El Eulma | 1-1 | USM Annaba | |||||||
16/04 | Grp.Oeste | ES Mostaganem | 5-0 | JSM Tiaret |
14/04 | Grp.Este | AS Khroub | 16:30 | AS Ain Mlila | ||||||
19/04 | Grp.Este | AS Ain Mlila | 16:00 | E Sour El-Ghozlane |
J | BI | BE | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akbou | 23 | 48 | 13 | 58 | |
2 | MSP Batna | 23 | 36 | 16 | 45 | |
3 | CA Batna | 23 | 20 | 10 | 40 | |
4 | JS Bordj Menaïel | 23 | 24 | 21 | 33 | |
5 | IB Khémis El Khechna | 24 | 23 | 20 | 32 | |
6 | NRB Teleghma | 23 | 31 | 29 | 32 | |
7 | MO Constantine | 23 | 22 | 24 | 32 | |
8 | AS Khroub | 23 | 28 | 21 | 30 | |
9 | Oued Magrane | 23 | 22 | 30 | 29 | |
10 | USM El Harrach | 23 | 26 | 28 | 28 | |
11 | RB Ouargla | 23 | 13 | 22 | 28 | |
12 | AS Ain Mlila | 24 | 22 | 28 | 27 | |
13 | Chelghoum Laïd | 23 | 21 | 27 | 24 | |
14 | USM Annaba | 23 | 16 | 23 | 24 | |
15 | E Sour El-Ghozlane | 23 | 22 | 35 | 22 | |
16 | MC El Eulma | 23 | 13 | 40 | 16 |
J | BI | BE | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ES Mostaganem | 23 | 43 | 8 | 56 | |
2 | RC Kouba | 23 | 31 | 12 | 51 | |
3 | GC Mascara | 23 | 26 | 22 | 41 | |
4 | WA Mostaganem | 23 | 39 | 23 | 39 | |
5 | CR Témouchent | 23 | 23 | 19 | 38 | |
6 | SKAF Khémis Mélina | 23 | 34 | 31 | 32 | |
7 | ESM Kolea | 23 | 28 | 27 | 31 | |
8 | JSM Tiaret | 23 | 23 | 29 | 29 | |
9 | MCB Oued Sly | 23 | 19 | 25 | 29 | |
10 | NA Hussein-Dey | 23 | 16 | 24 | 29 | |
11 | CR Méchria | 23 | 32 | 29 | 28 | |
12 | ASM Oran | 23 | 29 | 32 | 27 | |
13 | WA Boufarik | 23 | 24 | 27 | 27 | |
14 | RC Arbaâ | 23 | 26 | 36 | 26 | |
15 | Ol. Medea | 23 | 14 | 37 | 14 | |
16 | Ghir Abadla | 23 | 23 | 49 | 13 |
Étape | Date | Heure | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Grp.Oeste | CR Témouchent | AJ | RC Arbaâ | 2023-12-01 | 14:30 |