J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.º | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 29-23 | 71 | 4 | 0 | V3 | VDVVV | détails | |
QF | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12-6 | 18 | 0 | 0 | N3 | VVNNN | détails | |
9.º | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 34-12 | 81 | 8 | 2 | V3 | VNVVV | détails | |
QF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-5 | 17 | 0 | 0 | D2 | VDVDD | détails | |
39 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 77-46 | 187 | 12 | 2 | - | - |
G | 2023-12-08 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | FK Ural | 2-0 | J18 | |||
G | 2023-12-03 | 14:30 | (Dom.) | Zenit | 3-1 | J17 | |||
N | 2023-11-28 | 16:15 | (Ext.) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 2-2 | QF | |||
N | 2023-11-25 | 11:00 | (Ext.) | Krylya Sovetov | 3-3 | J16 | |||
G | 2023-11-11 | 14:30 | (Dom.) | Akhmat Grozny | 2-1 | J15 | |||
N | 2023-11-05 | 17:30 | (Dom.) | Spartak Moskva | 1-1 | J14 | |||
G | 2023-11-01 | 16:30 | (Dom.) | Rubin Kazan | 3-0 | Grp.2 | |||
P | 2023-10-28 | 15:30 | (Ext.) | FK Rostov | 1-0 | J13 | |||
N | 2023-10-21 | 15:30 | (Dom.) | Dynamo Moskva | 0-0 | J12 | |||
N | 2023-10-07 | 11:00 | (Ext.) | FK Ural | 2-2 | J11 | |||
G | 2023-10-03 | 16:15 | (Dom.) | FK Rostov | 3-1 | Grp.2 | |||
G | 2023-09-30 | 13:15 | (Dom.) | Nizhny Novgorod | 1-0 | J10 | |||
G | 2023-09-24 | 15:30 | (Ext.) | Zenit | 1-2 | J9 | |||
P | 2023-09-17 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | FK Orenburg | 0-2 | J8 | |||
G | 2023-09-03 | 14:15 | (Dom.) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 3-2 | J7 | |||
P | 2023-08-30 | 18:30 | (Ext.) | FK Rostov | 2-1 | Grp.2 | |||
G | 2023-08-27 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | FK Sochi | 0-1 | J6 | |||
N | 2023-08-19 | 18:30 | (Ext.) | FK Krasnodar | 1-1 | J5 | |||
N | 2023-08-12 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | Krylya Sovetov | 1-1 | J4 | |||
G | 2023-08-08 | 17:30 | (Ext.) | Rubin Kazan | 0-1 | Grp.2 | |||
P | 2023-08-05 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | CSKA Moskva | 4-1 | J3 | |||
G | 2023-07-30 | 16:30 | (Ext.) | Fakel Voronezh | 1-4 | J2 | |||
G | 2023-07-25 | 17:30 | (Dom.) | FK Ural | 2-1 | Grp.2 | |||
N | 2023-07-22 | 16:30 | (Dom.) | Rubin Kazan | 2-2 | J1 | |||
G | 2023-06-03 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Torpedo | 3-1 | J30 | |||
G | 2023-05-28 | 15:30 | (Ext.) | Dynamo Moskva | 2-4 | J29 | |||
G | 2023-05-20 | 13:00 | (Dom.) | Fakel Voronezh | 1-0 | J28 | |||
N | 2023-05-14 | 13:00 | (Ext.) | Krylya Sovetov | 1-1 | J27 | |||
G | 2023-05-08 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | FK Sochi | 3-0 | J26 | |||
G | 2023-04-30 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Khimki | 5-1 | J25 | |||
N | 2023-04-23 | 18:30 | (Ext.) | CSKA Moskva | 1-1 | J24 | |||
G | 2023-04-16 | 13:00 | (Ext.) | FK Orenburg | 1-4 | J23 | |||
P | 2023-04-09 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | Zenit | 1-2 | J22 | |||
G | 2023-04-01 | 13:00 | (Ext.) | Nizhny Novgorod | 0-4 | J21 | |||
G | 2023-03-18 | 17:30 | (Dom.) | FK Krasnodar | 3-2 | J20 | |||
G | 2023-03-11 | 14:30 | (Ext.) | Akhmat Grozny | 0-1 | J19 | |||
G | 2023-03-04 | 17:30 | (Ext.) | FK Rostov | 1-3 | J18 | |||
P | 2023-02-27 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Spartak Moskva | 4-2 | QF | |||
P | 2023-02-22 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Spartak Moskva | 0-1 | QF |