J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
QF | 18 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 625-562 | 9 | 0 | 1 | D1 | DVVVD | détails | |
POff | 26 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 1063-711 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
Champion | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 108-86 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
47 | 42 | 0 | 5 | 1796-1359 | 9 | 0 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-29 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Pick Szeged | - | POff | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-24 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Pick Szeged | - | POff | h2h | ||
G | 2024-05-19 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Pick Szeged | 30-33 | F | |||
G | 2024-05-18 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Dabasi KK | 38-27 | DF | |||
G | 2024-05-15 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Veszprém KKFT | 34-46 | J25 | |||
G | 2024-05-04 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Komlói BSK | 28-43 | J24 | |||
P | 2024-05-01 | 18:45 | (Ext.) | Aalborg | 33-28 | QF | |||
G | 2024-04-25 | 18:45 | (Dom.) | Aalborg | 32-31 | QF | |||
G | 2024-04-19 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Pick Szeged | 36-27 | J22 | |||
G | 2024-04-15 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Balatonfuredi | 33-20 | J26 | |||
G | 2024-04-13 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Ferencváros | 31-40 | J23 | |||
G | 2024-04-06 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Budakalász | 30-43 | J21 | |||
G | 2024-04-04 | 18:45 | (Dom.) | Pick Szeged | 39-32 | POff | |||
G | 2024-03-30 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | NEKA | 42-27 | J20 | |||
G | 2024-03-28 | 18:45 | (Ext.) | Pick Szeged | 30-37 | POff | |||
G | 2024-03-23 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Dabasi KK | 32-40 | J19 | |||
G | 2024-03-20 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Ferencváros | 37-29 | QF | |||
G | 2024-03-10 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Eger-Eszterházy | 39-29 | J18 | |||
P | 2024-03-07 | 18:45 | (Dom.) | SC Magdeburg | 28-30 | Grp.B | |||
G | 2024-02-29 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Montpellier HB | 31-37 | Grp.B | |||
G | 2024-02-24 | 15:30 | (Ext.) | Gyongyosi KK | 33-41 | J17 | |||
G | 2024-02-22 | 18:45 | (Dom.) | GOG | 34-31 | Grp.B | |||
G | 2024-02-17 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | PLER KC | 23-36 | J16 | |||
G | 2024-02-15 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | FC Porto | 26-40 | Grp.B | |||
G | 2024-02-10 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Tatabánya KC | 34-31 | J15 | |||
G | 2024-02-03 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Csurgói KK | 23-36 | J14 | |||
G | 2023-12-09 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Balatonfuredi | 21-46 | J13 | |||
P | 2023-12-07 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Wisla Plock | 37-30 | Grp.B | |||
G | 2023-12-02 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Veszprém KKFT | 54-27 | J12 | |||
P | 2023-11-30 | 18:45 | (Dom.) | Barcelona | 30-31 | Grp.B | |||
G | 2023-11-25 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Komlói BSK | 40-24 | J11 | |||
G | 2023-11-23 | 18:45 | (Dom.) | RK Celje | 41-31 | Grp.B | |||
G | 2023-11-15 | 18:45 | (Ext.) | RK Celje | 33-40 | Grp.B | |||
G | 2023-11-11 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Pick Szeged | 25-30 | J9 | |||
G | 2023-10-28 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Budakalász | 47-28 | J8 | |||
G | 2023-10-26 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Barcelona | 36-41 | Grp.B | |||
G | 2023-10-21 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | NEKA | 32-40 | J7 | |||
G | 2023-10-19 | 18:45 | (Dom.) | Wisla Plock | 28-21 | Grp.B | |||
G | 2023-10-14 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Dabasi KK | 44-25 | J6 | |||
G | 2023-10-11 | 18:45 | (Dom.) | FC Porto | 44-34 | Grp.B | |||
12 |
J | BI | MB | S | SU | Min | J | 2J | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lateral | 47 | 138 | 2.94 | 47 | - | 180 | 1 | - | - | détails | ||
2. | Lateral | 46 | 29 | 0.63 | 46 | - | 180 | 3 | - | 1 | détails | ||
3. | Lateral | 45 | 113 | 2.51 | 45 | - | 180 | 2 | - | - | détails | ||
4. | Pivô | 43 | 184 | 4.28 | 43 | - | 180 | 5 | - | - | détails | ||
5. | Pivô | 43 | 146 | 3.40 | 43 | - | 180 | 2 | - | - | détails | ||
6. | Ponta | 42 | 141 | 3.36 | 42 | - | 180 | - | - | - | détails | ||
7. | Central | 42 | 106 | 2.52 | 42 | - | 180 | 1 | - | - | détails | ||
8. | Guarda Redes | 42 | 2 | 0.05 | 42 | - | 180 | - | - | - | détails | ||
9. | Central | 39 | 75 | 1.92 | 39 | - | 120 | - | - | - | détails | ||
10. | Ponta | 38 | 105 | 2.76 | 38 | - | 180 | - | - | - | détails |
cStatistiques complètes confirmées |