J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.º | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 13-28 | 33 | 1 | 2 | D1 | DDDND | détails | |
13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 13-28 | 33 | 1 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-10-20 | 00:00 | (Ext.) | San Marcos Arica | - | J30 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-13 | 00:00 | (Dom.) | Magallanes | - | J29 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-06 | 00:00 | (Dom.) | La Serena | - | J28 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-29 | 00:00 | (Ext.) | Santiago Morning | - | J27 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-15 | 00:00 | (Dom.) | Univ. Concepción | - | J26 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-08 | 00:00 | (Ext.) | Rangers de Talca | - | J25 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-01 | 00:00 | (Dom.) | Barnechea | - | J24 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-25 | 00:00 | (Ext.) | Temuco | - | J23 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-18 | 00:00 | (Dom.) | Antofagasta | - | J22 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-11 | 00:00 | (Ext.) | Deportes Limache | - | J21 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-04 | 00:00 | (Dom.) | Deportes Santa Cruz | - | J20 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-31 | 00:00 | (Ext.) | Santiago Wanderers | - | J19 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-28 | 00:00 | (Dom.) | San Luis de Quillota | - | J18 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-21 | 00:00 | (Ext.) | Deportes Recoleta | - | J17 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-14 | 00:00 | (Dom.) | Curicó Unido | - | J16 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-02 | 00:00 | (Dom.) | San Marcos Arica | - | J15 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Magallanes | - | J14 | h2h | ||
P | 2024-05-18 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | La Serena | 3-0 | J13 | |||
N | 2024-05-11 | 01:00 | (Dom.) | Santiago Morning | 2-2 | J12 | |||
P | 2024-05-04 | 23:30 | (Ext.) | Univ. Concepción | 2-1 | J11 | |||
P | 2024-04-29 | 00:00 | (Dom.) | Rangers de Talca | 1-2 | J10 | |||
P | 2024-04-23 | 00:00 | (Ext.) | Barnechea | 1-0 | J9 | |||
P | 2024-04-14 | 23:30 | (Dom.) | Temuco | 2-3 | J8 | |||
P | 2024-04-07 | 18:30 | (Ext.) | Antofagasta | 4-1 | J7 | |||
P | 2024-03-29 | 22:00 | (Dom.) | Deportes Limache | 2-3 | J6 | |||
G | 2024-03-23 | 22:00 | (Ext.) | Deportes Santa Cruz | 0-2 | J5 | |||
P | 2024-03-17 | 22:00 | (Dom.) | Santiago Wanderers | 1-2 | J4 | |||
P | 2024-03-11 | 01:00 | (Ext.) | San Luis de Quillota | 3-1 | J3 | |||
P | 2024-03-04 | 00:30 | (Dom.) | Deportes Recoleta | 0-1 | J2 | |||
P | 2024-02-24 | 01:30 | (Ext.) | Curicó Unido | 2-0 | J1 |