J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.º | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 64-39 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 64-39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
G | 2024-05-18 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 2 | 1-0 | J30 | |||
P | 2024-05-12 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Eckernförder SV | 2-1 | J29 | |||
P | 2024-05-08 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | PSV Union Neumunster | 0-1 | J20 | |||
G | 2024-05-04 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 4-3 | J28 | |||
P | 2024-04-28 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | VfR Neumünster | 1-0 | J27 | |||
N | 2024-04-24 | 19:30 | (Ext.) | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 0-0 | J19 | |||
N | 2024-04-20 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | Oldenburger SV | 3-3 | J26 | |||
P | 2024-04-13 | 13:30 | (Ext.) | TSV Bordesholm | 3-2 | J25 | |||
P | 2024-04-07 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | SV Todesfelde | 4-1 | J11 | |||
P | 2024-03-30 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | SV Todesfelde | 0-1 | J24 | |||
N | 2024-03-24 | 15:30 | (Ext.) | Inter Türkspor Kiel | 2-2 | J23 | |||
G | 2024-03-16 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | SV Preußen Reinfeld | 3-0 | J22 | |||
P | 2024-03-10 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | SV Eichede | 4-3 | J21 | |||
N | 2023-11-25 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Heider SV | 1-1 | J18 | |||
G | 2023-11-18 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | FC Dornbreite Lübeck | 0-3 | J17 | |||
G | 2023-11-11 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | VfB Lübeck 2 | 5-1 | J16 | |||
G | 2023-11-04 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | TSV Nordmark Satrup | 4-0 | J15 | |||
G | 2023-10-28 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | VfR Neumünster | 1-0 | J14 | |||
N | 2023-10-21 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Oldenburger SV | 2-2 | J13 | |||
N | 2023-10-14 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | TSV Bordesholm | 2-2 | J12 | |||
G | 2023-09-30 | 13:00 | (Dom.) | Inter Türkspor Kiel | 6-3 | J10 | |||
G | 2023-09-23 | 14:30 | (Ext.) | SV Preußen Reinfeld | 1-5 | J9 | |||
G | 2023-09-16 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | SV Eichede | 2-0 | J8 | |||
N | 2023-09-09 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | PSV Union Neumunster | 1-1 | J7 | |||
N | 2023-09-02 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | Heider SV | 2-2 | J6 | |||
G | 2023-08-26 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | TSV Nordmark Satrup | 0-2 | J5 | |||
G | 2023-08-20 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | VfB Lübeck 2 | 0-1 | J4 | |||
G | 2023-08-12 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | FC Dornbreite Lübeck | 2-1 | J3 | |||
G | 2023-08-05 | 13:30 | (Ext.) | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 2 | 1-3 | J2 | |||
G | 2023-07-29 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | Eckernförder SV | 2-0 | J1 |
J | BI | MB | S | SU | Min | J | 2J | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gardien | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | détails | ||
2. | Gardien | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | détails | ||
3. | Défenseur | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | détails | ||
4. | Défenseur | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | détails | ||
5. | Attaquant | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | détails | ||
6. | Gardien | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | détails | ||
7. | Défenseur | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | détails | ||
8. | Défenseur | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | détails | ||
9. | Milieu | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | détails | ||
10. | Défenseur | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | détails |
cStatistiques complètes confirmées |