J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POff | 47 | 26 | 11 | 10 | 84-38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | N1 | VVVVN | détails | |
47 | 26 | 11 | 10 | 84-38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
N | 2024-04-27 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Boston United | 0-0(4-5 pen.) | POff | |||
G | 2024-04-20 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Gloucester City | 1-2 | J46 | |||
G | 2024-04-13 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Blyth Spartans | 5-1 | J45 | |||
G | 2024-04-06 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Hereford | 4-1 | J44 | |||
G | 2024-04-01 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Southport | 0-1 | J43 | |||
N | 2024-03-29 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | King´s Lynn | 0-0 | J42 | |||
P | 2024-03-26 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Spennymoor Town | 1-0 | J39 | |||
G | 2024-03-23 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Warrington Town | 0-2 | J41 | |||
G | 2024-03-16 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Banbury Utd | 2-0 | J40 | |||
G | 2024-03-09 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Bishop’s Stortford | 0-5 | J38 | |||
P | 2024-03-05 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Darlington | 4-0 | J30 | |||
N | 2024-03-02 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Chester FC | 2-2 | J37 | |||
G | 2024-02-24 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Alfreton Town | 1-0 | J36 | |||
P | 2024-02-20 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | South Shields | 2-1 | J35 | |||
N | 2024-02-17 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Scarborough Athletic | 0-0 | J34 | |||
P | 2024-02-10 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Curzon Ashton | 0-1 | J33 | |||
N | 2024-02-06 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Blyth Spartans | 1-1 | J16 | |||
G | 2024-02-03 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Rushall Olympic | 2-0 | J32 | |||
P | 2024-01-30 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Tamworth FC | 0-1 | J29 | |||
G | 2024-01-27 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Peterborough Sports | 0-1 | J31 | |||
P | 2024-01-13 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Brackley Town | 2-0 | J28 | |||
N | 2024-01-06 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Boston United | 2-2 | J27 | |||
G | 2023-12-30 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Farsley Celtic | 0-2 | J26 | |||
G | 2023-12-26 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | Farsley Celtic | 2-0 | J25 | |||
N | 2023-12-23 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Buxton | 0-0 | J24 | |||
G | 2023-12-16 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Chorley | 3-0 | J23 | |||
G | 2023-12-02 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Hereford | 1-5 | J22 | |||
G | 2023-11-25 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Warrington Town | 1-0 | J21 | |||
G | 2023-11-21 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Southport | 1-0 | J20 | |||
P | 2023-11-14 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | King´s Lynn | 3-1 | J19 | |||
G | 2023-11-11 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Gloucester City | 2-0 | J18 | |||
G | 2023-11-07 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Banbury Utd | 0-2 | J17 | |||
N | 2023-10-31 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Boston United | 1-1 | J12 | |||
G | 2023-10-28 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Bishop’s Stortford | 6-1 | J15 | |||
G | 2023-10-24 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Spennymoor Town | 6-0 | J14 | |||
P | 2023-10-21 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Chester FC | 2-0 | J13 | |||
G | 2023-10-07 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Brackley Town | 1-0 | J11 | |||
P | 2023-09-30 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Buxton | 0-3 | J9 | |||
N | 2023-09-23 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Chorley | 1-1 | J10 | |||
G | 2023-09-05 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | South Shields | 3-1 | J8 | |||
12 |