J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3TP | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7-8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | D1 | VDVD | détails | |
POff | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | D2 | DD | détails | |
Champion | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 65-25 | 25 | 1 | 0 | V1 | VNDDV | détails | |
Champion | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 22-4 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
43 | 29 | 7 | 7 | 96-41 | 38 | 1 | 0 | - | - |
G | 2016-11-20 | 13:15 | Kongsvinger | 0-4 | F | ||||
G | 2016-11-06 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Bodo/Glimt | 2-1 | J30 | |||
P | 2016-10-30 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | Stromsgodset | 2-0 | J29 | |||
G | 2016-10-26 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Bodo/Glimt | 2-0 | DF | |||
P | 2016-10-23 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Odd | 1-2 | J28 | |||
N | 2016-10-15 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Sarpsborg 08 | 2-2 | J27 | |||
G | 2016-10-02 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Valerenga | 3-1 | J26 | |||
G | 2016-09-24 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Molde | 1-3 | J25 | |||
N | 2016-09-21 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Tromso | 1-1(3-5 pen.) | QF | |||
G | 2016-09-18 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Start | 2-0 | J24 | |||
G | 2016-09-11 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Stabaek | 0-2 | J23 | |||
G | 2016-08-28 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Tromso | 3-1 | J22 | |||
P | 2016-08-25 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | Austria Wien | 1-2 | POff | |||
N | 2016-08-21 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Brann | 1-1 | J21 | |||
P | 2016-08-18 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | Austria Wien | 2-1 | POff | |||
G | 2016-08-14 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Sogndal | 3-1 | J20 | |||
G | 2016-08-11 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | Viking | 0-2 | J18 | |||
G | 2016-08-06 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Lillestrom | 3-4 | J19 | |||
P | 2016-08-02 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | APOEL | 3-0 | 3TP | |||
G | 2016-07-27 | 19:15 | (Dom.) | APOEL | 2-1 | 3TP | |||
G | 2016-07-23 | 15:30 | (Dom.) | Haugesund | 6-0 | J17 | |||
P | 2016-07-20 | 19:15 | (Ext.) | IFK Norrköping | 3-2 | 2TP | |||
N | 2016-07-16 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Aalesund | 1-1 | J16 | |||
G | 2016-07-13 | 19:15 | (Dom.) | IFK Norrköping | 3-1 | 2TP | |||
G | 2016-07-09 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Sarpsborg 08 | 5-2 | J15 | |||
N | 2016-07-02 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Bodo/Glimt | 0-0 | J14 | |||
G | 2016-05-28 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Molde | 3-1 | J13 | |||
G | 2016-05-25 | 20:05 | (Dom.) | Nest-Sotra | 3-1 | 1/8 | |||
N | 2016-05-22 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Haugesund | 1-1 | J12 | |||
G | 2016-05-16 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Lillestrom | 2-1 | J11 | |||
G | 2016-05-12 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | Start | 0-2 | J10 | |||
G | 2016-05-08 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Stabaek | 3-1 | J9 | |||
G | 2016-05-04 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Nardo | 1-4 | 3T | |||
N | 2016-05-01 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Sogndal | 1-1 | J8 | |||
G | 2016-04-27 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Byasen | 1-5 | 2T | |||
G | 2016-04-24 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Viking | 4-0 | J7 | |||
G | 2016-04-21 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | Tromso | 1-2 | J6 | |||
G | 2016-04-16 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Brann | 3-0 | J5 | |||
G | 2016-04-13 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Åfjord IL | 0-3 | 1T | |||
G | 2016-04-10 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Aalesund | 1-0 | J4 | |||
12 |