J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.º | 37 | 21 | 12 | 4 | 69-32 | 60 | 2 | 1 | V1 | VVNNV | détails | |
37 | 21 | 12 | 4 | 69-32 | 60 | 2 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-10 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | FC Groningen | - | J38 | h2h | ||
G | 2024-05-03 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | SC Cambuur | 2-0 | J37 | |||
N | 2024-04-26 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Ajax 2 | 1-1 | J36 | |||
N | 2024-04-19 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | De Graafschap | 1-1 | J35 | |||
G | 2024-04-12 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | TOP Oss | 1-4 | J34 | |||
G | 2024-04-07 | 16:45 | (Dom.) | VVV-Venlo | 2-1 | J33 | |||
G | 2024-04-01 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | PSV 2 | 2-3 | J32 | |||
G | 2024-03-23 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | NAC Breda | 3-1 | J31 | |||
G | 2024-03-17 | 12:15 | (Ext.) | MVV | 0-3 | J30 | |||
N | 2024-03-08 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | ADO Den Haag | 2-2 | J29 | |||
N | 2024-03-01 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Telstar | 1-1 | J28 | |||
G | 2024-02-23 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Willem II | 2-3 | J27 | |||
G | 2024-02-16 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | FC Emmen | 3-2 | J26 | |||
G | 2024-02-09 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | FC Dordrecht | 4-1 | J25 | |||
P | 2024-02-05 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | AZ Alkmaar 2 | 1-0 | J24 | |||
N | 2024-01-26 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | FC Utrecht 2 | 0-0 | J23 | |||
G | 2024-01-22 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | FC Eindhoven | 3-0 | J21 | |||
N | 2024-01-19 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Den Bosch | 0-0 | J22 | |||
N | 2023-12-23 | 18:45 | (Ext.) | Helmond Sport | 3-3 | J20 | |||
G | 2023-12-15 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | FC Emmen | 0-1 | J19 | |||
G | 2023-12-08 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | PSV 2 | 2-1 | J18 | |||
P | 2023-12-01 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | FC Dordrecht | 2-0 | J17 | |||
G | 2023-11-26 | 12:15 | (Dom.) | MVV | 1-0 | J16 | |||
N | 2023-11-19 | 14:30 | (Ext.) | SC Cambuur | 1-1 | J15 | |||
N | 2023-11-12 | 16:45 | (Dom.) | FC Groningen | 0-0 | J14 | |||
N | 2023-11-06 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | FC Eindhoven | 1-1 | J13 | |||
G | 2023-10-27 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Ajax 2 | 2-1 | J12 | |||
P | 2023-10-21 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Willem II | 0-1 | J11 | |||
N | 2023-10-14 | 16:30 | (Ext.) | VVV-Venlo | 1-1 | J10 | |||
G | 2023-10-06 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | AZ Alkmaar 2 | 3-1 | J9 | |||
N | 2023-09-29 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | De Graafschap | 0-0 | J8 | |||
G | 2023-09-22 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Den Bosch | 4-1 | J7 | |||
G | 2023-09-15 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Telstar | 3-0 | J6 | |||
G | 2023-09-09 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | NAC Breda | 1-3 | J5 | |||
P | 2023-09-01 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | FC Utrecht 2 | 1-0 | J4 | |||
G | 2023-08-25 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | TOP Oss | 2-0 | J3 | |||
G | 2023-08-18 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | ADO Den Haag | 0-3 | J2 | |||
G | 2023-08-11 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Helmond Sport | 4-1 | J1 |