J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.º | 34 | 2 | 3 | 29 | 16-80 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
34 | 2 | 3 | 29 | 16-80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
N | 2024-05-05 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Castrovillari | 0-0 | J38 | |||
P | 2024-04-28 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Trapani | 1-2 | J37 | |||
P | 2024-04-21 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Ragusa | 2-1 | J36 | |||
N | 2024-04-14 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Città Di SantAgata | 2-2 | J35 | |||
P | 2024-03-28 | 14:30 | (Ext.) | Licata | 4-0 | J33 | |||
P | 2024-03-24 | 14:30 | (Dom.) | Portici | 2-3 | J32 | |||
P | 2024-03-17 | 14:30 | (Ext.) | Siracusa | 2-0 | J31 | |||
G | 2024-03-10 | 14:30 | (Dom.) | San Luca | 2-1 | J30 | |||
P | 2024-02-25 | 14:30 | (Dom.) | Acireale | 0-1 | J28 | |||
P | 2024-02-18 | 14:30 | (Ext.) | La Fenice Amaranto | 2-1 | J27 | |||
P | 2024-02-04 | 14:30 | (Dom.) | Igea Virtus | 0-1 | J26 | |||
P | 2024-01-31 | 14:30 | (Ext.) | Sancataldese | 1-0 | J25 | |||
P | 2024-01-28 | 14:30 | (Dom.) | Locri | 0-3 | J24 | |||
P | 2024-01-21 | 14:30 | (Ext.) | AS Canicattì | 3-0 | J23 | |||
P | 2024-01-17 | 14:30 | (Dom.) | Afragolese | 0-2 | J22 | |||
P | 2024-01-14 | 14:30 | (Ext.) | Akragas | 6-0 | J21 | |||
P | 2024-01-07 | 14:30 | (Dom.) | US Vibonese | 0-3 | J20 | |||
P | 2023-12-20 | 14:30 | (Dom.) | Castrovillari | 0-1 | J19 | |||
P | 2023-12-17 | 14:30 | (Ext.) | Trapani | 8-0 | J18 | |||
P | 2023-12-10 | 14:30 | (Dom.) | Ragusa | 1-4 | J17 | |||
P | 2023-12-03 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Città Di SantAgata | 6-0 | J16 | |||
P | 2023-11-19 | 14:30 | (Dom.) | Licata | 1-2 | J14 | |||
P | 2023-11-12 | 14:30 | (Ext.) | Portici | 1-0 | J13 | |||
P | 2023-11-05 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Siracusa | 0-4 | J12 | |||
N | 2023-11-02 | 14:30 | (Ext.) | San Luca | 1-1 | J11 | |||
P | 2023-10-22 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Acireale | 1-0 | J9 | |||
P | 2023-10-15 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | La Fenice Amaranto | 0-2 | J8 | |||
P | 2023-10-08 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Igea Virtus | 2-1 | J7 | |||
P | 2023-10-04 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Sancataldese | 1-2 | J6 | |||
G | 2023-10-01 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Locri | 0-1 | J5 | |||
P | 2023-09-24 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | AS Canicattì | 0-2 | J4 | |||
P | 2023-09-20 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Afragolese | 3-1 | J3 | |||
P | 2023-09-17 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Akragas | 0-1 | J2 | |||
P | 2023-09-10 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | US Vibonese | 2-0 | J1 |