J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.º | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 37-37 | 101 | 0 | 5 | N1 | DDVDN | détails | |
29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 37-37 | 101 | 0 | 5 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Olímpico Montijo | - | J30 | h2h | ||
N | 2024-05-19 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Vitória FC 2 | 1-1 | J29 | |||
P | 2024-05-12 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Comércio e Indústria | 5-0 | J28 | |||
G | 2024-05-05 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Pescadores | 5-0 | J27 | |||
P | 2024-04-28 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Botafogo Cabanas | 2-1 | J26 | |||
P | 2024-04-25 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Alcochetense | 0-2 | J19 | |||
G | 2024-04-21 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Amora FC 2 | 2-0 | J25 | |||
P | 2024-04-14 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Vasco da Gama Sines | 1-0 | J24 | |||
G | 2024-04-07 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | O Grandolense | 1-0 | J23 | |||
G | 2024-03-24 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | GD Lagameças | 0-1 | J22 | |||
G | 2024-03-17 | 16:30 | (Dom.) | Palmelense | 2-0 | J21 | |||
G | 2024-03-09 | 16:30 | (Ext.) | GD Alfarim | 1-2 | J20 | |||
N | 2024-02-25 | 16:30 | (Ext.) | União Banheirense | 2-2 | J18 | |||
P | 2024-02-18 | 16:30 | (Dom.) | Oriental Dragon FC | 1-2 | J17 | |||
P | 2024-02-11 | 16:30 | (Ext.) | Charneca Caparica | 3-1 | J16 | |||
P | 2024-02-04 | 19:30 | (Ext.) | Olímpico Montijo | 2-1 | J15 | |||
N | 2024-01-21 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Vitória FC 2 | 1-1 | J14 | |||
P | 2024-01-14 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Comércio e Indústria | 1-3 | J13 | |||
P | 2024-01-07 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Pescadores | 3-0 | J12 | |||
N | 2023-12-17 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Botafogo Cabanas | 1-1 | J11 | |||
P | 2023-12-03 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Amora FC 2 | 2-1 | J10 | |||
G | 2023-11-26 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Vasco da Gama Sines | 1-0 | J9 | |||
N | 2023-11-19 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | O Grandolense | 2-2 | J8 | |||
P | 2023-11-12 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | GD Lagameças | 0-1 | J7 | |||
G | 2023-11-05 | 16:30 | (Ext.) | Palmelense | 2-4 | J6 | |||
G | 2023-10-29 | 16:30 | (Dom.) | GD Alfarim | 1-0 | J5 | |||
P | 2023-10-22 | 16:30 | (Ext.) | Alcochetense | 1-0 | J4 | |||
N | 2023-10-15 | 16:30 | (Dom.) | União Banheirense | 0-0 | J3 | |||
G | 2023-10-08 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Oriental Dragon FC | 0-1 | J2 | |||
G | 2023-10-01 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Charneca Caparica | 4-0 | J1 |