J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.º | 19 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 27-20 | 41 | 1 | 4 | V1 | NVVDV | détails | |
QF | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 30-15 | 36 | 0 | 0 | D1 | NVVVD | détails | |
35 | 20 | 6 | 9 | 57-35 | 77 | 1 | 4 | - | - |
P | 2015-11-01 | 13:00 | (Dom.) | Ituano | 0-2 | QF | |||
G | 2015-10-24 | 23:00 | (Ext.) | Ituano | 2-3 | QF | |||
G | 2015-10-18 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | São Bernardo | 0-2 | Grp.6 | |||
G | 2015-10-15 | 01:00 | (Dom.) | Ituano | 2-1 | Grp.6 | |||
N | 2015-10-10 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Independente de Limeira | 1-1 | Grp.6 | |||
G | 2015-10-04 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Independente de Limeira | 3-1 | Grp.6 | |||
P | 2015-09-30 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Ituano | 2-1 | Grp.6 | |||
G | 2015-09-27 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | São Bernardo | 5-1 | Grp.6 | |||
P | 2015-09-20 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Linense | 1-0 | Grp.1 | |||
G | 2015-09-04 | 01:00 | (Dom.) | Catanduvense | 3-0 | Grp.1 | |||
G | 2015-08-29 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Rio Preto | 0-3 | Grp.1 | |||
G | 2015-08-21 | 01:00 | (Dom.) | Penapolense | 3-1 | Grp.1 | |||
N | 2015-08-14 | 01:00 | (Dom.) | Linense | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
G | 2015-07-31 | 00:00 | (Ext.) | Catanduvense | 1-2 | Grp.1 | |||
N | 2015-07-24 | 01:00 | (Dom.) | Rio Preto | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
N | 2015-07-19 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Penapolense | 0-0 | Grp.1 | |||
G | 2015-05-03 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | União Barbarense | 3-2 | J19 | |||
P | 2015-04-26 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Grêmio Novorizontino | 1-0 | J18 | |||
G | 2015-04-19 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Santo André | 3-1 | J17 | |||
G | 2015-04-12 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Atlético Sorocaba | 2-0 | J16 | |||
N | 2015-04-09 | 01:00 | (Ext.) | Velo Clube | 1-1 | J15 | |||
G | 2015-04-04 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Oeste | 0-3 | J14 | |||
G | 2015-03-29 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Paulista | 2-0 | J13 | |||
P | 2015-03-25 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | Monte Azul | 3-1 | J12 | |||
G | 2015-03-22 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | Matonense | 1-0 | J11 | |||
G | 2015-03-15 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | EC Água Santa | 2-1 | J10 | |||
G | 2015-03-11 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | São Caetano | 0-1 | J9 | |||
P | 2015-03-08 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | Ferroviária | 1-3 | J8 | |||
P | 2015-02-28 | 23:00 | (Ext.) | Independente de Limeira | 1-0 | J7 | |||
G | 2015-02-23 | 23:00 | (Dom.) | Comercial | 1-0 | J6 | |||
G | 2015-02-14 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | Catanduvense | 2-1 | J5 | |||
N | 2015-02-11 | 23:00 | (Ext.) | Batatais | 1-1 | J4 | |||
P | 2015-02-07 | 22:00 | (Ext.) | Guarani | 3-1 | J3 | |||
P | 2015-02-04 | 23:00 | (Dom.) | Rio Branco-SP | 1-2 | J2 | |||
G | 2015-01-31 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | Guaratinguetá | 0-1 | J1 |