J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.º | 29 | 12 | 2 | 15 | 86-67 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
29 | 12 | 2 | 15 | 86-67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
G | 2024-05-11 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Sheffield United | 1-5 | Grp.South | |||
P | 2024-05-07 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | Ipswich Town | 2-4 | Grp.South | |||
P | 2024-05-04 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Fleetwood Town | 1-4 | Grp.South | |||
G | 2024-05-01 | 14:30 | (Dom.) | Cardiff City | 8-4 | Grp.South | |||
P | 2024-04-27 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Sheffield Wed. | 0-2 | Grp.South | |||
P | 2024-04-24 | 13:00 | (Ext.) | Bournemouth | 4-3 | Grp.South | |||
G | 2024-04-20 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Hull City | 0-5 | Grp.South | |||
P | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Barnsley | 2-3 | Grp.South | |||
P | 2024-04-10 | 13:00 | (Ext.) | Bristol City | 4-0 | Grp.South | |||
N | 2024-04-06 | 13:00 | (Ext.) | Coventry City | 2-2 | Grp.South | |||
P | 2024-04-02 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Ipswich Town | 3-1 | Grp.South | |||
N | 2024-03-29 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Watford | 1-1 | Grp.South | |||
G | 2024-03-23 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Wigan Athletic | 1-0 | Grp.South | |||
P | 2024-03-19 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Charlton Athletic | 0-4 | Grp.South | |||
P | 2024-03-16 | 13:00 | (Dom.) | Birmingham City | 1-2 | Grp.South | |||
G | 2024-03-09 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | QPR | 12-0 | Grp.South | |||
G | 2024-02-17 | 13:00 | (Dom.) | Bristol City | 4-1 | Grp.South | |||
P | 2024-02-14 | 13:00 | (Dom.) | Bournemouth | 1-2 | Grp.South | |||
G | 2024-02-10 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Swansea City | 5-1 | Grp.South | |||
G | 2024-01-13 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Colchester | 1-10 | Grp.South | |||
P | 2024-01-06 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Cardiff City | 3-1 | Grp.South | |||
P | 2023-12-09 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | QPR | 6-0 | Grp.South | |||
G | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Swansea City | 2-4 | Grp.South | |||
P | 2023-10-28 | 11:30 | (Dom.) | Watford | 0-3 | Grp.South | |||
P | 2023-10-07 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Charlton Athletic | 2-1 | Grp.South | |||
G | 2023-09-30 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Colchester | 5-1 | Grp.South | |||
P | 2023-09-09 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Crewe Alexandra | 5-3 | Grp.South | |||
G | 2023-08-26 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Peterborough United | 4-1 | Grp.South | |||
G | 2023-08-19 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Burnley | 1-4 | Grp.South |