J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.º | 46 | 24 | 8 | 14 | 105-77 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
46 | 24 | 8 | 14 | 105-77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
N | 2024-04-20 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Burscough | 2-2 | Ch. | |||
G | 2024-04-13 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Cheadle Town | 4-1 | Ch. | |||
G | 2024-04-06 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Chadderton | 5-0 | Ch. | |||
G | 2024-04-01 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Charnock Richard | 2-3 | Ch. | |||
G | 2024-03-30 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Glossop North End | 3-0 | Ch. | |||
P | 2024-03-23 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Lower Breck FC | 1-2 | Ch. | |||
P | 2024-03-19 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Wythenshawe FC | 4-0 | Ch. | |||
P | 2024-03-15 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | AFC Liverpool | 6-3 | Ch. | |||
G | 2024-03-09 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Pilkington | 0-1 | Ch. | |||
G | 2024-03-05 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Prestwich Heys | 1-0 | Ch. | |||
G | 2024-03-02 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Irlam FC | 1-2 | Ch. | |||
G | 2024-02-27 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Glossop North End | 0-1 | Ch. | |||
G | 2024-02-24 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | FC Isle Of Man | 6-1 | Ch. | |||
G | 2024-02-10 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Longridge Town | 0-5 | Ch. | |||
P | 2024-02-03 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Wythenshawe Town | 2-4 | Ch. | |||
P | 2024-01-30 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Irlam FC | 1-2 | Ch. | |||
P | 2024-01-27 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Wythenshawe FC | 1-3 | Ch. | |||
N | 2024-01-20 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | FC Isle Of Man | 1-1 | Ch. | |||
P | 2024-01-13 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Lower Breck FC | 4-3 | Ch. | |||
N | 2024-01-06 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Padiham | 1-1 | Ch. | |||
G | 2023-12-29 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Skelmersdale United | 1-4 | Ch. | |||
N | 2023-12-26 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Charnock Richard | 1-1 | Ch. | |||
N | 2023-12-23 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Chadderton | 2-2 | Ch. | |||
G | 2023-12-12 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Squires Gate | 2-4 | Ch. | |||
P | 2023-11-28 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | West Didsbury & Chorlton | 0-2 | Ch. | |||
G | 2023-11-11 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Litherland REMYCA | 2-3 | Ch. | |||
P | 2023-11-04 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Bury | 0-2 | Ch. | |||
G | 2023-10-28 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Ramsbottom United | 2-4 | Ch. | |||
P | 2023-10-14 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Barnoldswick Town | 2-3 | Ch. | |||
N | 2023-10-10 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Prestwich Heys | 2-2 | Ch. | |||
N | 2023-10-07 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | West Didsbury & Chorlton | 1-1 | Ch. | |||
P | 2023-10-03 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Colne FC | 2-4 | Ch. | |||
P | 2023-09-30 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Wythenshawe Town | 3-1 | Ch. | |||
G | 2023-09-26 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Squires Gate | 2-1 | Ch. | |||
G | 2023-09-15 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Skelmersdale United | 6-1 | Ch. | |||
P | 2023-09-09 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Ramsbottom United | 1-2 | Ch. | |||
P | 2023-09-05 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Colne FC | 2-0 | Ch. | |||
G | 2023-09-02 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Cheadle Town | 1-3 | Ch. | |||
G | 2023-08-28 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Burscough | 2-0 | Ch. | |||
G | 2023-08-22 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Bury | 2-3 | Ch. | |||
12 |