J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.º | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 19-15 | 24 | 1 | 1 | V1 | NNVNV | détails | |
13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 19-15 | 24 | 1 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-12-08 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Avispa Fukuoka | - | J38 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-11-29 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Tokyo Verdy | - | J37 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-11-08 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Kyoto Sanga | - | J36 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-11-02 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Kashima Antlers | - | J35 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-19 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Gamba Osaka | - | J34 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-05 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Machida Zelvia | - | J33 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-28 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Albirex Niigata | - | J32 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-21 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Nagoya Grampus | - | J31 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-14 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Sagan Tosu | - | J30 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-01 | 07:00 | (Ext.) | Consadole Sapporo | - | J29 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-24 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Urawa Reds | - | J28 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-17 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Yokohama Marinos | - | J27 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-11 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | FC Tokyo | - | J26 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-07 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Vissel Kobe | - | J25 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-20 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Kashiwa Reysol | - | J24 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-14 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Cerezo Osaka | - | J23 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-06 | 11:30 | (Ext.) | Júbilo Iwata | - | J22 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-29 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | - | J21 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-26 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Shonan Bellmare | - | J20 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-22 | 11:00 | (Ext.) | Albirex Niigata | - | J19 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-16 | 07:00 | (Ext.) | Vissel Kobe | - | J18 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-02 | 10:00 | (Dom.) | Nagoya Grampus | - | J17 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 09:00 | (Dom.) | Kashiwa Reysol | - | J16 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 08:00 | (Ext.) | Gamba Osaka | - | J15 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-15 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Sagan Tosu | - | J14 | h2h | ||
G | 2024-05-11 | 08:00 | (Dom.) | Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | J13 | |||
N | 2024-05-06 | 07:00 | (Ext.) | Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | J12 | |||
G | 2024-05-03 | 09:00 | (Dom.) | Urawa Reds | 3-1 | J11 | |||
N | 2024-04-28 | 07:00 | (Ext.) | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | J10 | |||
N | 2024-04-20 | 09:00 | (Dom.) | Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | J9 | |||
P | 2024-04-13 | 08:00 | (Ext.) | Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | J8 | |||
P | 2024-04-07 | 08:00 | (Dom.) | Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | J7 | |||
N | 2024-04-03 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Yokohama Marinos | 0-0 | J6 | |||
G | 2024-03-30 | 07:00 | (Dom.) | FC Tokyo | 3-0 | J5 | |||
P | 2024-03-17 | 07:00 | (Ext.) | Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | J4 | |||
P | 2024-03-09 | 08:00 | (Dom.) | Kyoto Sanga | 0-1 | J3 | |||
P | 2024-03-01 | 11:00 | (Dom.) | Júbilo Iwata | 4-5 | J2 | |||
G | 2024-02-24 | 07:00 | (Ext.) | Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | J1 |