J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Ph | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | D1 | D | détails | |
1Ph | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8-3 | 20 | 2 | 2 | V3 | NVVV | détails | |
1Ph | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 8-16 | 26 | 2 | 1 | D6 | DDDDD | détails | |
DF | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 17-14 | 34 | 0 | 1 | D1 | NNVND | détails | |
26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 33-34 | 86 | 4 | 5 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-07-20 | 00:00 | (Dom.) | Juazeirense | - | Grp.4 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-13 | 00:00 | (Ext.) | CSE | - | Grp.4 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-06 | 00:00 | (Dom.) | Petrolina | - | Grp.4 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-29 | 00:00 | (Dom.) | Retrô FC | - | Grp.4 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-22 | 00:00 | (Ext.) | Sergipe | - | Grp.4 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-15 | 00:00 | (Dom.) | Jacuipense | - | Grp.4 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-12 | 00:00 | (Ext.) | ASA | - | Grp.4 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-09 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | ASA | - | Grp.4 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Jacuipense | - | Grp.4 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Sergipe | - | Grp.4 | h2h | ||
G | 2024-05-19 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Retrô FC | 1-2 | Grp.4 | |||
G | 2024-05-11 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Petrolina | 0-2 | Grp.4 | |||
G | 2024-05-05 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | CSE | 3-1 | Grp.4 | |||
N | 2024-04-27 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Juazeirense | 1-1 | Grp.4 | |||
P | 2024-04-07 | 22:00 | (Ext.) | Confiança | 1-0 | DF | |||
N | 2024-04-04 | 01:15 | (Dom.) | Confiança | 2-2 | DF | |||
G | 2024-03-30 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Dorense | 2-0 | ||||
P | 2024-03-28 | 01:30 | (Ext.) | Ceará | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
P | 2024-03-24 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Botafogo-PB | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
P | 2024-03-21 | 23:00 | (Dom.) | Maranhão | 3-4 | Grp.A | |||
N | 2024-03-16 | 19:30 | (Ext.) | Dorense | 1-1 | ||||
N | 2024-03-13 | 19:30 | (Ext.) | Dorense | 0-0 | 1Ph | |||
N | 2024-03-09 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Lagarto-SE | 2-2 | 1Ph | |||
P | 2024-03-06 | 23:00 | (Ext.) | Vitória | 3-1 | Grp.A | |||
G | 2024-03-03 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Confiança | 0-1 | 1Ph | |||
P | 2024-02-28 | 23:00 | (Ext.) | River-PI | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
P | 2024-02-21 | 23:30 | (Dom.) | Brasiliense | 0-1 | 1Ph | |||
G | 2024-02-18 | 22:00 | (Dom.) | Falcon FC | 4-0 | 1Ph | |||
P | 2024-02-14 | 23:00 | (Dom.) | Sport | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
G | 2024-02-11 | 23:00 | (Ext.) | América-RN | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
G | 2024-02-08 | 00:15 | (Dom.) | América-SE | 2-0 | 1Ph | |||
P | 2024-02-03 | 23:00 | (Dom.) | CRB | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
G | 2024-01-31 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Atlético Gloriense | 2-3 | 1Ph | |||
P | 2024-01-28 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Sergipe | 0-2 | 1Ph | |||
P | 2024-01-21 | 19:30 | (Ext.) | Olímpico | 2-0 | 1Ph | |||
P | 2024-01-14 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | AD Carmópolis | 0-2 | 1Ph |