J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FG | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3-5 | 12 | 1 | 0 | D1 | NVND | détails | |
13.º | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 10-20 | 25 | 1 | 0 | D2 | DDNDD | détails | |
18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 13-25 | 37 | 2 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-11-10 | 00:00 | (Dom.) | Ñublense | - | J30 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-11-03 | 00:00 | (Ext.) | Everton | - | J29 | h2h | ||
P | 2024-10-20 | 00:00 | (Dom.) | Audax Italiano | 0-1 | J28 | |||
h2h | 2024-10-06 | 00:00 | (Ext.) | Unión Española | - | J27 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-29 | 00:00 | (Dom.) | Coquimbo Unido | - | J26 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-25 | 00:00 | (Ext.) | Universidad de Chile | - | J25 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-15 | 00:00 | (Ext.) | Deportes Iquique | - | J24 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-01 | 00:00 | (Dom.) | O´Higgins | - | J23 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-28 | 00:00 | (Dom.) | Palestino | - | J22 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-25 | 00:00 | (Ext.) | Univ. Católica | - | J21 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-18 | 00:00 | (Ext.) | Copiapó | - | J20 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-11 | 00:00 | (Dom.) | Cobresal | - | J19 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-04 | 00:00 | (Dom.) | Colo-Colo | - | J18 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-28 | 00:00 | (Ext.) | Unión La Calera | - | J17 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-21 | 00:00 | (Dom.) | Cobreloa | - | J16 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-10 | 00:00 | (Dom.) | Presidente Ibáñez | - | 2E | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-05 | 02:00 | (Dom.) | Grêmio | - | Grp.C | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-02 | 18:30 | (Ext.) | Ñublense | - | J15 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-30 | 00:00 | (Ext.) | Estudiantes | - | Grp.C | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 18:30 | (Dom.) | Everton | - | J14 | h2h | ||
P | 2024-05-21 | 02:30 | (Dom.) | Audax Italiano | 0-1 | J13 | |||
P | 2024-05-16 | 00:00 | (Ext.) | The Strongest | 4-0 | Grp.C | |||
N | 2024-05-11 | 18:30 | (Dom.) | Unión Española | 2-2 | J12 | |||
P | 2024-05-04 | 01:00 | (Ext.) | Coquimbo Unido | 3-1 | J11 | |||
P | 2024-04-28 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Universidad de Chile | 0-4 | J10 | |||
N | 2024-04-25 | 00:00 | (Dom.) | The Strongest | 0-0 | Grp.C | |||
G | 2024-04-21 | 18:30 | (Dom.) | Deportes Iquique | 2-1 | J9 | |||
P | 2024-04-17 | 21:30 | (Ext.) | Palestino | 2-0 | J7 | |||
N | 2024-04-14 | 18:30 | (Ext.) | O´Higgins | 0-0 | J8 | |||
G | 2024-04-10 | 00:00 | (Ext.) | Grêmio | 0-2 | Grp.C | |||
N | 2024-04-04 | 00:00 | (Dom.) | Estudiantes | 1-1 | Grp.C | |||
N | 2024-03-30 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Univ. Católica | 0-0 | J6 | |||
G | 2024-03-17 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Copiapó | 2-1 | J5 | |||
G | 2024-03-09 | 22:00 | (Ext.) | Cobresal | 1-2 | J4 | |||
P | 2024-03-03 | 22:00 | (Ext.) | Colo-Colo | 2-0 | J3 | |||
P | 2024-02-25 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Unión La Calera | 0-1 | J2 | |||
N | 2024-02-19 | 00:30 | (Ext.) | Cobreloa | 1-1 | J1 |