J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POut | 39 | 7 | 6 | 26 | 27-77 | 91 | 2 | 2 | D1 | DDDVD | détails | |
39 | 7 | 6 | 26 | 27-77 | 91 | 2 | 2 | - | - |
P | 2022-05-13 | 16:30 | (Ext.) | Chindia Targoviste | 3-0 | POut | |||
G | 2022-05-06 | 16:30 | (Dom.) | FC Clinceni | 4-3 | POut | |||
P | 2022-04-29 | 16:30 | (Ext.) | Sepsi OSK | 3-1 | POut | |||
P | 2022-04-22 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | Dinamo Bucuresti | 0-1 | POut | |||
P | 2022-04-18 | 19:30 | (Ext.) | Rapid Bucuresti | 8-0 | POut | |||
P | 2022-04-11 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Dacia Mioveni | 1-2 | POut | |||
P | 2022-04-02 | 11:00 | (Ext.) | UTA Arad | 4-0 | POut | |||
P | 2022-03-19 | 11:30 | (Dom.) | FC Universitatea 1948 | 0-2 | POut | |||
P | 2022-03-14 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | FC Botosani | 5-0 | POut | |||
P | 2022-03-06 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | Chindia Targoviste | 0-4 | J30 | |||
P | 2022-03-02 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | FC Clinceni | 2-0 | J29 | |||
P | 2022-02-26 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | FC Universitatea 1948 | 0-3 | J28 | |||
P | 2022-02-18 | 18:55 | (Ext.) | Dinamo Bucuresti | 4-0 | J27 | |||
P | 2022-02-12 | 18:55 | (Dom.) | CFR Cluj | 1-2 | J26 | |||
P | 2022-02-08 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Sepsi OSK | 2-0 | J25 | |||
N | 2022-02-04 | 18:55 | (Dom.) | Rapid Bucuresti | 1-1 | J24 | |||
P | 2022-01-29 | 13:00 | (Ext.) | Voluntari | 3-1 | J23 | |||
G | 2022-01-23 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | UTA Arad | 0-1 | J22 | |||
N | 2021-12-18 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | CS Universitatea Craiova | 1-1 | J21 | |||
P | 2021-12-15 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | FC Botosani | 2-1 | J20 | |||
P | 2021-12-11 | 19:30 | (Dom.) | Steaua Bucareste | 0-1 | J19 | |||
G | 2021-12-06 | 16:30 | (Ext.) | Arges | 1-2 | J18 | |||
N | 2021-11-29 | 16:30 | (Dom.) | Farul | 1-1 | J17 | |||
P | 2021-11-22 | 16:30 | (Ext.) | Dacia Mioveni | 1-0 | J16 | |||
G | 2021-11-05 | 16:30 | (Ext.) | Chindia Targoviste | 0-1 | J15 | |||
N | 2021-10-31 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | FC Clinceni | 1-1 | J14 | |||
P | 2021-10-22 | 16:30 | (Ext.) | FC Universitatea 1948 | 2-0 | J13 | |||
G | 2021-10-15 | 19:30 | (Dom.) | Dinamo Bucuresti | 2-1 | J12 | |||
P | 2021-10-03 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | CFR Cluj | 2-1 | J11 | |||
N | 2021-09-27 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Sepsi OSK | 0-0 | J10 | |||
G | 2021-09-17 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Rapid Bucuresti | 1-2 | J9 | |||
P | 2021-09-12 | 17:15 | (Dom.) | Voluntari | 1-2 | J8 | |||
P | 2021-08-30 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | UTA Arad | 0-1 | J7 | |||
P | 2021-08-21 | 17:30 | (Ext.) | CS Universitatea Craiova | 1-0 | J6 | |||
P | 2021-08-16 | 17:30 | (Dom.) | FC Botosani | 0-1 | J5 | |||
P | 2021-08-08 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Steaua Bucareste | 2-1 | J4 | |||
N | 2021-07-30 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Arges | 2-2 | J3 | |||
P | 2021-07-25 | 17:30 | (Ext.) | Farul | 2-0 | J2 | |||
G | 2021-07-17 | 17:30 | (Dom.) | Dacia Mioveni | 1-0 | J1 |