J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.º | 38 | 12 | 6 | 20 | 62-79 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
38 | 12 | 6 | 20 | 62-79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
P | 2024-04-13 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Eccleshill United | 1-0 | Ch. | |||
G | 2024-04-06 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Bottesford Town | 4-2 | Ch. | |||
P | 2024-03-30 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Thackley | 2-1 | Ch. | |||
N | 2024-03-23 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Tadcaster Albion | 0-0 | Ch. | |||
P | 2024-03-19 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Penistone Church | 1-4 | Ch. | |||
P | 2024-03-16 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Rossington Main | 0-1 | Ch. | |||
P | 2024-03-13 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Albion Sports | 2-0 | Ch. | |||
P | 2024-03-09 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Knaresborough Town | 2-0 | Ch. | |||
N | 2024-03-05 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Pickering Town | 1-1 | Ch. | |||
P | 2024-02-24 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Albion Sports | 1-2 | Ch. | |||
P | 2024-02-20 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Golcar United | 5-0 | Ch. | |||
N | 2024-02-17 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Handsworth | 1-1 | Ch. | |||
P | 2024-02-03 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Emley AFC | 4-1 | Ch. | |||
P | 2024-01-27 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Hallam FC | 1-5 | Ch. | |||
G | 2024-01-13 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Maltby Main | 4-3 | Ch. | |||
P | 2024-01-06 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Garforth Town | 4-2 | Ch. | |||
G | 2023-12-26 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Goole | 3-1 | Ch. | |||
P | 2023-12-23 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Silsden | 4-2 | Ch. | |||
P | 2023-12-16 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Barton Town Old Boys FC | 4-1 | Ch. | |||
P | 2023-11-25 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Campion AFC | 6-2 | Ch. | |||
N | 2023-11-21 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Knaresborough Town | 4-4 | Ch. | |||
P | 2023-11-18 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Bottesford Town | 1-0 | Ch. | |||
P | 2023-11-14 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Emley AFC | 2-3 | Ch. | |||
G | 2023-11-11 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Thackley | 3-0 | Ch. | |||
G | 2023-11-04 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Rossington Main | 0-1 | Ch. | |||
G | 2023-10-17 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Goole | 0-8 | Ch. | |||
N | 2023-10-14 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Handsworth | 1-1 | Ch. | |||
P | 2023-10-07 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Penistone Church | 2-0 | Ch. | |||
P | 2023-10-03 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Hallam FC | 2-0 | Ch. | |||
N | 2023-09-23 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Barton Town Old Boys FC | 1-1 | Ch. | |||
G | 2023-09-16 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Eccleshill United | 2-1 | Ch. | |||
G | 2023-09-13 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Maltby Main | 0-2 | Ch. | |||
P | 2023-09-08 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Garforth Town | 1-4 | Ch. | |||
G | 2023-09-02 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Golcar United | 4-1 | Ch. | |||
G | 2023-08-19 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Silsden | 2-0 | Ch. | |||
G | 2023-08-15 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Pickering Town | 0-2 | Ch. | |||
G | 2023-08-01 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Tadcaster Albion | 2-4 | Ch. | |||
P | 2023-07-29 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Campion AFC | 0-3 | Ch. |