J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.º | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 15-9 | 31 | 2 | 1 | V5 | VVVVV | détails | |
14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 15-9 | 31 | 2 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-10-26 | 22:00 | (Dom.) | Atlético Rafaela | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-19 | 22:00 | (Ext.) | San Telmo | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-12 | 22:00 | (Dom.) | Chaco For Ever | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-05 | 22:00 | (Ext.) | Defensores Belgrano | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-28 | 22:00 | (Dom.) | Almagro | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-21 | 22:00 | (Ext.) | Brown de Adrogué | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-14 | 22:00 | (Dom.) | Temperley | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-07 | 22:00 | (Ext.) | Deportivo Morón | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-31 | 22:00 | (Dom.) | Nueva Chicago | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-24 | 22:00 | (Ext.) | Gimnasia Mendoza | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-17 | 22:00 | (Dom.) | Gimnasia y Tiro | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-10 | 22:00 | (Ext.) | Mitre | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-03 | 22:00 | (Dom.) | Aldosivi | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-27 | 22:00 | (Ext.) | Racing de Córdoba | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-20 | 22:00 | (Ext.) | Colón | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-13 | 22:00 | (Dom.) | Almirante Brown | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-06 | 22:00 | (Ext.) | Atlanta | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-29 | 22:00 | (Dom.) | Defensores Unidos | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-22 | 22:00 | (Ext.) | Deportivo Madryn | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-08 | 22:00 | (Ext.) | Atlético Rafaela | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 22:00 | (Dom.) | San Telmo | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 22:00 | (Ext.) | Chaco For Ever | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 22:00 | (Dom.) | Defensores Belgrano | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-13 | 20:30 | (Ext.) | Almagro | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-08 | 20:05 | (Ext.) | Arsenal de Sarandí | - | 1/32 | h2h | ||
G | 2024-05-04 | 02:00 | (Dom.) | Brown de Adrogué | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
G | 2024-04-28 | 20:30 | (Ext.) | Temperley | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
G | 2024-04-22 | 01:00 | (Dom.) | Deportivo Morón | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
G | 2024-04-17 | 21:40 | (Ext.) | Almirante Brown | 0-3 | Grp.A | |||
G | 2024-04-12 | 23:00 | (Ext.) | Nueva Chicago | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
N | 2024-04-07 | 23:00 | (Dom.) | Gimnasia Mendoza | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
N | 2024-03-31 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Gimnasia y Tiro | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
N | 2024-03-26 | 01:00 | (Dom.) | Mitre | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
N | 2024-03-16 | 22:00 | (Ext.) | Aldosivi | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
N | 2024-03-11 | 00:00 | (Dom.) | Racing de Córdoba | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
P | 2024-03-04 | 01:30 | (Dom.) | Colón | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
P | 2024-02-19 | 00:00 | (Dom.) | Atlanta | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
P | 2024-02-11 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Defensores Unidos | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
G | 2024-02-05 | 00:00 | (Dom.) | Deportivo Madryn | 1-0 | Grp.B |