J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.º | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 42-31 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
Champion | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 35-11 | 14 | 0 | 1 | N1 | VVVVN | détails | |
27 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 77-42 | 14 | 0 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-22 | (Ext.) | FC Pedroso | - | J22 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-06-15 | (Dom.) | Sport Canidelo | - | J21 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-06-08 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | AC Gervide | - | J20 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-30 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | CD Candal | - | J19 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 19:15 | (Ext.) | SC Salgueiros | - | J18 | h2h | ||
P | 2024-05-18 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | GD Ferroviários de Campanhã | 1-3 | J17 | |||
G | 2024-05-11 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Canelas 2010 | 1-5 | J16 | |||
G | 2024-05-04 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | SC Campo | 4-2 | J15 | |||
P | 2024-04-27 | 19:15 | (Ext.) | Rebordosa AC | 2-1 | J14 | |||
N | 2024-04-25 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Leixões | 3-3 | J13 | |||
G | 2024-04-20 | 19:15 | (Ext.) | GDRJ Ribeiras | 0-2 | J12 | |||
G | 2024-04-13 | 19:15 | (Dom.) | FC Pedroso | 3-2 | J11 | |||
G | 2024-04-06 | 19:15 | (Ext.) | Sport Canidelo | 2-4 | J10 | |||
G | 2024-03-23 | 20:15 | (Dom.) | AC Gervide | 2-1 | J9 | |||
P | 2024-03-16 | 20:15 | (Ext.) | CD Candal | 3-1 | J8 | |||
P | 2024-03-09 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | SC Salgueiros | 1-3 | J7 | |||
P | 2024-03-02 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | GD Ferroviários de Campanhã | 2-1 | J6 | |||
G | 2024-02-24 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Canelas 2010 | 2-1 | J5 | |||
N | 2024-02-17 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | SC Campo | 3-3 | J4 | |||
G | 2024-02-10 | 19:30 | (Dom.) | Rebordosa AC | 5-1 | J3 | |||
G | 2024-02-03 | 19:15 | (Ext.) | Leixões | 1-2 | J2 | |||
G | 2024-01-27 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | GDRJ Ribeiras | 2-1 | J1 | |||
N | 2024-01-06 | 20:15 | (Dom.) | GD Águas Santas | 3-3 | J11 | |||
G | 2023-12-30 | 19:15 | (Ext.) | SC Campo | 1-2 | J3 | |||
G | 2023-12-16 | 20:15 | (Ext.) | S. Félix Marinha | 0-3 | J10 | |||
G | 2023-12-09 | 19:15 | (Dom.) | AC Rechousa | 6-0 | J9 | |||
G | 2023-11-25 | 18:30 | (Ext.) | Leixões | 3-4 | J7 | |||
G | 2023-11-18 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | SC Rio Tinto | 3-1 | J6 | |||
N | 2023-11-11 | 20:15 | (Ext.) | Valadares Gaia | 2-2 | J5 | |||
G | 2023-11-04 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Wolves Paranhos FC | 2-0 | J4 | |||
G | 2023-10-21 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Vila FC | 5-0 | J2 | |||
G | 2023-10-14 | 18:15 | (Ext.) | Lousada | 1-5 | J1 |