J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Ph | 37 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 65-32 | 96 | 0 | 5 | N1 | VVDVN | détails | |
37 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 65-32 | 96 | 0 | 5 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | Algeciras | - | Grp.2 | h2h | ||
N | 2024-05-18 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 1-1 | Grp.2 | |||
G | 2024-05-11 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | At. Sanluqueño | 3-0 | Grp.2 | |||
P | 2024-05-05 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Granada 2 | 3-0 | Grp.2 | |||
G | 2024-04-28 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Málaga | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
G | 2024-04-21 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | CF Intercity | 0-2 | Grp.2 | |||
P | 2024-04-13 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Alcoyano | 0-1 | Grp.2 | |||
G | 2024-04-07 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Real Madrid Castilla 2 | 0-2 | Grp.2 | |||
N | 2024-03-30 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Mérida | 2-2 | Grp.2 | |||
G | 2024-03-23 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | San Fernando | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
G | 2024-03-16 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Castellón | 2-3 | Grp.2 | |||
G | 2024-03-10 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Atlético Baleares | 2-0 | Grp.2 | |||
G | 2024-03-03 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Antequera | 2-3 | Grp.2 | |||
G | 2024-02-25 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | UD Melilla | 4-0 | Grp.2 | |||
N | 2024-02-18 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | AD Ceuta | 1-1 | Grp.2 | |||
G | 2024-02-11 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Atlético de Madrid 2 | 4-1 | Grp.2 | |||
G | 2024-02-03 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Linares | 0-2 | Grp.2 | |||
N | 2024-01-27 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Real Murcia | 0-0 | Grp.2 | |||
N | 2024-01-21 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Recreativo | 1-1 | Grp.2 | |||
G | 2024-01-13 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | CF Intercity | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
P | 2024-01-04 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Real Madrid Castilla 2 | 1-2 | Grp.2 | |||
N | 2023-12-17 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Atlético Baleares | 0-0 | Grp.2 | |||
G | 2023-12-09 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Castellón | 2-0 | Grp.2 | |||
G | 2023-12-03 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | UD Melilla | 0-1 | Grp.2 | |||
G | 2023-11-25 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Antequera | 3-0 | Grp.2 | |||
G | 2023-11-22 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | At. Sanluqueño | 1-2 | Grp.2 | |||
G | 2023-11-18 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Atlético de Madrid 2 | 1-6 | Grp.2 | |||
N | 2023-11-12 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | AD Ceuta | 3-3 | Grp.2 | |||
N | 2023-11-05 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Málaga | 1-1 | Grp.2 | |||
G | 2023-10-29 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Recreativo | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
G | 2023-10-14 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Mérida | 2-1 | Grp.2 | |||
P | 2023-10-07 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Algeciras | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
G | 2023-09-30 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Granada 2 | 3-0 | Grp.2 | |||
G | 2023-09-24 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Alcoyano | 0-1 | Grp.2 | |||
P | 2023-09-16 | 21:30 | (Dom.) | Linares | 0-1 | Grp.2 | |||
P | 2023-09-10 | 19:30 | (Ext.) | San Fernando | 3-1 | Grp.2 | |||
G | 2023-09-02 | 20:30 | (Ext.) | Real Murcia | 1-3 | Grp.2 | |||
P | 2023-08-27 | 21:30 | (Dom.) | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 2-3 | Grp.2 |