J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2TP | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
4.º | 38 | 22 | 7 | 9 | 71-44 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
40 | 23 | 7 | 10 | 73-46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
G | 2019-04-27 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Skelmersdale United | 1-2 | J38 | |||
G | 2019-04-22 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Clitheroe FC | 3-0 | J37 | |||
P | 2019-04-20 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Widnes FC | 3-2 | J36 | |||
G | 2019-04-16 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Radcliffe FC | 1-0 | J31 | |||
G | 2019-04-13 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Droylsden FC | 1-0 | J35 | |||
G | 2019-04-09 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Skelmersdale United | 1-0 | J18 | |||
G | 2019-04-06 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Colwyn Bay | 2-5 | J34 | |||
G | 2019-03-30 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Chasetown | 3-1 | J33 | |||
P | 2019-03-26 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Prescot Cables | 0-1 | J27 | |||
N | 2019-03-23 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Mossley | 0-0 | J32 | |||
G | 2019-03-02 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Atherton Collieries | 1-2 | J30 | |||
G | 2019-02-26 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Ramsbottom United | 1-3 | J19 | |||
G | 2019-02-23 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Kendal Town | 3-1 | J29 | |||
N | 2019-02-16 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Leek Town | 0-0 | J28 | |||
P | 2019-02-09 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Prescot Cables | 3-1 | J14 | |||
N | 2019-01-26 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Trafford | 0-0 | J26 | |||
G | 2019-01-19 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Market Drayton Town | 8-1 | J25 | |||
G | 2019-01-12 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Kidsgrove Athletic | 0-1 | J24 | |||
P | 2019-01-01 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Glossop North End | 0-1 | J22 | |||
G | 2018-12-26 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Clitheroe FC | 1-3 | J21 | |||
N | 2018-12-22 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Newcastle Town | 2-2 | J20 | |||
N | 2018-12-01 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Chasetown | 1-1 | J17 | |||
G | 2018-11-24 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Colwyn Bay | 3-2 | J16 | |||
G | 2018-11-17 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Leek Town | 3-2 | J15 | |||
P | 2018-11-03 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Trafford | 0-1 | J13 | |||
G | 2018-10-27 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Atherton Collieries | 2-1 | J9 | |||
P | 2018-10-23 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Kidsgrove Athletic | 1-3 | J7 | |||
G | 2018-10-20 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Market Drayton Town | 0-4 | J12 | |||
P | 2018-10-13 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Runcorn Linnets | 1-6 | J23 | |||
G | 2018-10-09 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Kendal Town | 1-4 | J8 | |||
N | 2018-10-06 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Radcliffe FC | 1-1 | J11 | |||
P | 2018-10-02 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Mossley | 1-2 | J10 | |||
P | 2018-09-22 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | FC United of Manchester | 2-0 | 2TP | |||
P | 2018-09-15 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Runcorn Linnets | 2-0 | J6 | |||
N | 2018-09-11 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Droylsden FC | 1-1 | J5 | |||
G | 2018-09-08 | (Dom.) | Hyde United | 2-0 | 1TP | ||||
G | 2018-09-01 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Widnes FC | 1-0 | J4 | |||
G | 2018-08-27 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Glossop North End | 1-4 | J3 | |||
G | 2018-08-21 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Ramsbottom United | 1-0 | J2 | |||
G | 2018-08-18 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Newcastle Town | 1-2 | J1 |
J | BI | MB | S | SU | Min | J | 2J | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Milieu | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | détails | ||
2. | Attaquant | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | détails | ||
3. | Attaquant | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | détails | ||
4. | Défenseur | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | détails | ||
5. | Défenseur | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | détails | ||
6. | Gardien | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | détails | ||
7. | Défenseur | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | détails | ||
8. | Milieu | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | détails | ||
9. | Milieu | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | détails |
cStatistiques complètes confirmées |