J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Ph | 37 | 19 | 8 | 10 | 66-36 | 64 | 0 | 5 | N1 | DVNVN | détails | |
37 | 19 | 8 | 10 | 66-36 | 64 | 0 | 5 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | Barcelona 2 | - | Grp.1 | h2h | ||
N | 2024-05-18 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | CD Arenteiro | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
G | 2024-05-11 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | Rayo Majadahonda | 3-0 | Grp.1 | |||
N | 2024-05-04 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Real Sociedad 2 | 0-0 | Grp.1 | |||
G | 2024-04-27 | 16:30 | (Dom.) | SD Logroñés | 4-0 | Grp.1 | |||
P | 2024-04-21 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Nàstic | 1-0 | Grp.1 | |||
G | 2024-04-14 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | Lugo | 4-1 | Grp.1 | |||
G | 2024-04-06 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Osasuna 2 | 4-1 | Grp.1 | |||
P | 2024-03-30 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | SD Tarazona | 1-0 | Grp.1 | |||
G | 2024-03-23 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | Fuenlabrada | 4-1 | Grp.1 | |||
N | 2024-03-17 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Cultural Leonesa | 0-0 | Grp.1 | |||
N | 2024-03-09 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | Ponferradina | 0-0 | Grp.1 | |||
G | 2024-03-02 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Unionistas de Salamanca | 0-2 | Grp.1 | |||
G | 2024-02-24 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Sestao River | 4-0 | Grp.1 | |||
N | 2024-02-18 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Real Unión | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
N | 2024-02-10 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | CD Teruel | 3-3 | Grp.1 | |||
P | 2024-02-03 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | UE Cornellà | 2-1 | Grp.1 | |||
P | 2024-01-28 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Deportivo | 1-2 | Grp.1 | |||
P | 2024-01-21 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Sabadell | 2-1 | Grp.1 | |||
P | 2024-01-14 | 15:45 | (Dom.) | Nàstic | 0-1 | Grp.1 | |||
G | 2024-01-02 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | Lugo | 0-1 | Grp.1 | |||
G | 2023-12-17 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Fuenlabrada | 0-2 | Grp.1 | |||
G | 2023-12-09 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Cultural Leonesa | 2-0 | Grp.1 | |||
G | 2023-12-03 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | SD Logroñés | 2-3 | Grp.1 | |||
P | 2023-11-26 | 15:30 | (Dom.) | Real Sociedad 2 | 1-2 | Grp.1 | |||
G | 2023-11-19 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | CD Teruel | 0-2 | Grp.1 | |||
G | 2023-11-12 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Unionistas de Salamanca | 2-1 | Grp.1 | |||
P | 2023-11-05 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Sestao River | 1-0 | Grp.1 | |||
G | 2023-10-28 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Sabadell | 4-2 | Grp.1 | |||
G | 2023-10-22 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Osasuna 2 | 2-3 | Grp.1 | |||
G | 2023-10-14 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Real Unión | 3-0 | Grp.1 | |||
G | 2023-10-08 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | Deportivo | 0-1 | Grp.1 | |||
N | 2023-10-01 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Barcelona 2 | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
G | 2023-09-24 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | CD Arenteiro | 4-3 | Grp.1 | |||
N | 2023-09-17 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Rayo Majadahonda | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
P | 2023-09-09 | 21:30 | (Dom.) | UE Cornellà | 1-2 | Grp.1 | |||
G | 2023-09-02 | 20:30 | (Dom.) | SD Tarazona | 1-0 | Grp.1 | |||
P | 2023-08-27 | 21:30 | (Ext.) | Ponferradina | 2-1 | Grp.1 |
J | BI | MB | S | SU | Min | J | 2J | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Attaquant | 37 | 13 | 0.35 | 34 | 3 | 2975 | 4 | - | - | détails | ||
2. | Attaquant | 36 | 11 | 0.31 | 28 | 8 | 2295 | 5 | - | - | détails | ||
3. | Défenseur | 34 | 3 | 0.09 | 33 | 1 | 2934 | 5 | - | - | détails | ||
4. | Milieu | 34 | 3 | 0.09 | 29 | 5 | 2399 | 4 | - | - | détails | ||
5. | Attaquant | 34 | 12 | 0.35 | 26 | 8 | 2299 | 1 | - | - | détails | ||
6. | Défenseur | 31 | 0 | 0.00 | 29 | 2 | 2527 | 10 | - | 1 | détails | ||
7. | Défenseur | 30 | 2 | 0.07 | 27 | 3 | 2330 | 3 | - | 1 | détails | ||
8. | Défenseur | 30 | 0 | 0.00 | 24 | 6 | 2080 | 5 | - | - | détails | ||
9. | Milieu | 29 | 1 | 0.03 | 28 | 1 | 2430 | 6 | - | - | détails | ||
10. | Milieu | 27 | 0 | 0.00 | 18 | 9 | 1767 | 1 | - | - | détails |
cStatistiques complètes confirmées |