J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 36-12 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
Champion | 16 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 53-15 | 29 | 2 | 0 | V6 | VVVVV | détails | |
30 | 25 | 3 | 2 | 89-27 | 29 | 2 | 0 | - | - |
G | 2024-05-12 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Campia | 4-1 | J14 | |||
N | 2024-05-05 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Molelos | 2-2 | J13 | |||
G | 2024-05-01 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | GD Santacombadense | 5-2 | J12 | |||
N | 2024-04-28 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Tarouquense | 0-0 | J11 | |||
G | 2024-04-21 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | GDCP Oliv. do Douro | 1-0 | J10 | |||
G | 2024-04-14 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Carregal do Sal | 0-2 | J9 | |||
G | 2024-04-07 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | AD Piães | 4-1 | J8 | |||
G | 2024-03-24 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Campia | 1-5 | J7 | |||
G | 2024-03-17 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Molelos | 2-0 | J6 | |||
G | 2024-03-10 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | GD Santacombadense | 1-2 | J5 | |||
G | 2024-03-03 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Tarouquense | 2-1 | J4 | |||
N | 2024-02-25 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | GDCP Oliv. do Douro | 2-2 | J3 | |||
G | 2024-02-18 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Carregal do Sal | 2-0 | J2 | |||
G | 2024-02-11 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | AD Piães | 1-3 | J1 | |||
G | 2024-02-04 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | GDC Roriz | 0-4 | J18 | |||
G | 2024-01-21 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Os Ciências | 6-0 | J17 | |||
G | 2024-01-14 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Vila Chã de Sá | 2-3 | J16 | |||
G | 2024-01-07 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | CD Santacruzense | 4-1 | J15 | |||
G | 2023-12-17 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Sezurense | 0-3 | J14 | |||
G | 2023-12-10 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Viseu United FC | 3-2 | J13 | |||
P | 2023-12-03 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | AC Travanca | 1-0 | J12 | |||
G | 2023-11-26 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Campia | 3-1 | J11 | |||
G | 2023-11-12 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | GDC Roriz | 6-2 | J9 | |||
G | 2023-11-05 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Os Ciências | 1-9 | J8 | |||
G | 2023-11-01 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Vila Chã de Sá | 1-0 | J7 | |||
G | 2023-10-29 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | CD Santacruzense | 1-4 | J6 | |||
G | 2023-10-22 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Sezurense | 2-1 | J5 | |||
G | 2023-10-15 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Viseu United FC | 0-1 | J4 | |||
G | 2023-10-08 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | AC Travanca | 3-1 | J3 | |||
P | 2023-10-01 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Campia | 2-1 | J2 |