J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.º | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 45-30 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 45-30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
G | 2024-05-05 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Magara Young Boys | 6-1 | J30 | |||
N | 2024-04-28 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Kayanza United | 2-2 | J29 | |||
G | 2024-04-20 | 15:30 | (Dom.) | Tigre Noir Ruyigi | 3-1 | J28 | |||
G | 2024-04-13 | 13:00 | (Ext.) | Telaviv FC | 1-2 | J27 | |||
G | 2024-04-03 | 15:30 | (Dom.) | Sports Dynamic | 3-2 | J26 | |||
P | 2024-03-09 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Moso Sugar | 1-0 | J25 | |||
P | 2024-03-02 | 14:30 | (Dom.) | LLB Academic | 1-2 | J24 | |||
G | 2024-02-25 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Rukinzo FC | 0-1 | J23 | |||
P | 2024-02-21 | 14:45 | (Dom.) | Flambeau du Centre | 0-1 | J22 | |||
P | 2024-02-18 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Le Messager Ngosi | 2-0 | J21 | |||
N | 2024-02-09 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | Musongati FC | 1-1 | J20 | |||
N | 2024-02-04 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Olympic Star | 0-0 | J19 | |||
G | 2024-01-31 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | AS Inter Star | 4-0 | J16 | |||
P | 2024-01-28 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | Vital´O FC | 0-1 | J18 | |||
N | 2024-01-24 | 14:45 | (Ext.) | Aigle Noir | 0-0 | J17 | |||
P | 2023-11-29 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | LLB Academic | 2-1 | J7 | |||
G | 2023-11-26 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | AS Inter Star | 2-4 | J15 | |||
N | 2023-11-19 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | Aigle Noir | 1-1 | J14 | |||
P | 2023-11-12 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Vital´O FC | 1-0 | J13 | |||
G | 2023-11-08 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | Kayanza United | 2-1 | J2 | |||
G | 2023-11-05 | 14:30 | (Dom.) | Olympic Star | 2-0 | J12 | |||
N | 2023-10-29 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Musongati FC | 1-1 | J11 | |||
N | 2023-10-25 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Sports Dynamic | 1-1 | J5 | |||
N | 2023-10-22 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Le Messager Ngosi | 1-1 | J10 | |||
P | 2023-10-14 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Flambeau du Centre | 3-0 | J9 | |||
G | 2023-10-11 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Magara Young Boys | 0-4 | J1 | |||
G | 2023-10-08 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Rukinzo FC | 2-0 | J8 | |||
N | 2023-09-24 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Moso Sugar | 1-1 | J6 | |||
G | 2023-09-10 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Telaviv FC | 2-0 | J4 | |||
P | 2023-09-03 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Tigre Noir Ruyigi | 1-0 | J3 |