J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.º | 34 | 23 | 5 | 6 | 78-30 | 81 | 1 | 2 | V1 | VNVDV | détails | |
34 | 23 | 5 | 6 | 78-30 | 81 | 1 | 2 | - | - |
G | 2022-05-13 | 21:15 | (Ext.) | Paços de Ferreira | 0-2 | J34 | |||
P | 2022-05-07 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | FC Porto | 0-1 | J33 | |||
G | 2022-04-30 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Marítimo | 0-1 | J32 | |||
N | 2022-04-23 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | FC Famalicão | 0-0 | J31 | |||
G | 2022-04-17 | 21:30 | (Ext.) | Sporting | 0-2 | J30 | |||
G | 2022-04-09 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | B SAD | 3-1 | J29 | |||
P | 2022-04-01 | 21:15 | (Ext.) | SC Braga | 3-2 | J28 | |||
G | 2022-03-20 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | Estoril Praia | 2-1 | J27 | |||
N | 2022-03-11 | 21:15 | (Dom.) | FC Vizela | 1-1 | J26 | |||
G | 2022-03-05 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | Portimonense | 1-2 | J25 | |||
G | 2022-02-27 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | Vitória SC | 3-0 | J24 | |||
N | 2022-02-18 | 21:15 | (Ext.) | Boavista | 2-2 | J23 | |||
G | 2022-02-12 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | Santa Clara | 2-1 | J22 | |||
G | 2022-02-07 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | CD Tondela | 1-3 | J21 | |||
P | 2022-02-02 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Gil Vicente | 1-2 | J20 | |||
G | 2022-01-21 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | FC Arouca | 0-2 | J19 | |||
N | 2022-01-15 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | Moreirense | 1-1 | J18 | |||
G | 2022-01-09 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | Paços de Ferreira | 2-0 | J17 | |||
P | 2021-12-30 | 22:00 | (Ext.) | FC Porto | 3-1 | J16 | |||
G | 2021-12-19 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Marítimo | 7-1 | J15 | |||
G | 2021-12-12 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | FC Famalicão | 1-4 | J14 | |||
P | 2021-12-03 | 22:15 | (Dom.) | Sporting | 1-3 | J13 | |||
G | 2021-11-27 | 21:30 | (Ext.) | B SAD | 0-7 | J12 | |||
G | 2021-11-07 | 22:15 | (Dom.) | SC Braga | 6-1 | J11 | |||
N | 2021-10-30 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Estoril Praia | 1-1 | J10 | |||
G | 2021-10-24 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | FC Vizela | 0-1 | J9 | |||
P | 2021-10-03 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | Portimonense | 0-1 | J8 | |||
G | 2021-09-25 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | Vitória SC | 1-3 | J7 | |||
G | 2021-09-20 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Boavista | 3-1 | J6 | |||
G | 2021-09-11 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | Santa Clara | 0-5 | J5 | |||
G | 2021-08-29 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | CD Tondela | 2-1 | J4 | |||
G | 2021-08-21 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | Gil Vicente | 0-2 | J3 | |||
G | 2021-08-14 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | FC Arouca | 2-0 | J2 | |||
G | 2021-08-07 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | Moreirense | 1-2 | J1 |