J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 16 | 11 | 9 | 51-35 | 113 | 4 | 1 | N1 | NNDVN | détails | ||
36 | 16 | 11 | 9 | 51-35 | 113 | 4 | 1 | - | - |
N | 2020-07-07 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Maccabi Haifa | 2-2 | ||||
G | 2020-07-04 | 19:45 | (Dom.) | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 3-0 | ||||
P | 2020-07-01 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1-0 | ||||
N | 2020-06-28 | 19:45 | (Ext.) | Hapoel Haifa | 0-0 | ||||
N | 2020-06-23 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 2-2 | ||||
N | 2020-06-17 | 19:15 | (Dom.) | Hapoel Haifa | 1-1 | ||||
N | 2020-06-13 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Maccabi Haifa | 0-0 | ||||
N | 2020-06-08 | 19:45 | (Dom.) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0-0 | ||||
P | 2020-06-02 | 19:45 | (Ext.) | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 3-0 | ||||
N | 2020-05-30 | 19:15 | (Dom.) | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 1-1 | ||||
G | 2020-03-01 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | Ashdod | 2-1 | J26 | |||
G | 2020-02-22 | 18:50 | (Ext.) | Hapoel Hadera | 1-4 | J25 | |||
P | 2020-02-17 | 19:15 | (Dom.) | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0-1 | J24 | |||
G | 2020-02-10 | 19:15 | (Dom.) | Maccabi Haifa | 2-0 | J23 | |||
P | 2020-02-05 | 19:15 | (Ext.) | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 2-1 | J22 | |||
P | 2020-02-02 | 19:15 | (Dom.) | Bnei Yehuda | 1-3 | J21 | |||
G | 2020-01-26 | 19:15 | (Dom.) | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 1-0 | J20 | |||
G | 2020-01-20 | 19:15 | (Dom.) | Maccabi Netanya | 3-1 | J19 | |||
N | 2020-01-13 | 19:15 | (Ext.) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0-0 | J18 | |||
N | 2020-01-04 | 18:50 | (Dom.) | Kiryat Shmona | 2-2 | J17 | |||
G | 2019-12-30 | 19:15 | (Ext.) | Hapoel Haifa | 1-4 | J16 | |||
G | 2019-12-25 | 19:15 | (Dom.) | Hapoel Raanana | 2-0 | J15 | |||
G | 2019-12-16 | 19:15 | (Ext.) | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0-1 | J14 | |||
N | 2019-12-08 | 19:15 | (Ext.) | Ashdod | 2-2 | J13 | |||
G | 2019-12-04 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | Hapoel Hadera | 2-0 | J12 | |||
G | 2019-12-01 | 19:15 | (Ext.) | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0-1 | J11 | |||
P | 2019-11-10 | 19:15 | (Ext.) | Maccabi Haifa | 3-1 | J10 | |||
G | 2019-11-02 | 18:50 | (Dom.) | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 1-0 | J9 | |||
G | 2019-10-27 | 20:15 | (Ext.) | Bnei Yehuda | 0-2 | J8 | |||
G | 2019-10-19 | 19:30 | (Ext.) | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 0-4 | J7 | |||
G | 2019-10-06 | 19:15 | (Ext.) | Maccabi Netanya | 0-3 | J6 | |||
P | 2019-09-28 | 19:30 | (Dom.) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0-4 | J5 | |||
G | 2019-09-21 | 19:30 | (Ext.) | Kiryat Shmona | 0-2 | J4 | |||
P | 2019-09-16 | 19:15 | (Dom.) | Hapoel Haifa | 0-2 | J3 | |||
P | 2019-09-01 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | Hapoel Raanana | 2-1 | J2 | |||
N | 2019-08-25 | 19:15 | (Dom.) | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0-0 | J1 |