J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.º | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 17-16 | 39 | 2 | 1 | N1 | DDNDN | détails | |
14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 17-16 | 39 | 2 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-11-09 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Metta/LU | - | J36 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-11-03 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | FK Tukums 2000 | - | J35 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-26 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | BFC Daugavpils | - | J34 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-18 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | FK Jelgava | - | J33 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-05 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | FK Liepaja | - | J32 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-28 | 13:00 | (Ext.) | FK Valmiera | - | J31 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-22 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Grobina | - | J30 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-14 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Riga FC | - | J29 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-30 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | Rigas FS | - | J28 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-25 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Metta/LU | - | J27 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-11 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | FK Tukums 2000 | - | J26 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-04 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | BFC Daugavpils | - | J25 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-28 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | FK Jelgava | - | J24 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-21 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | FK Liepaja | - | J23 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-06 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | FK Valmiera | - | J22 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-02 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | Grobina | - | J21 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-26 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Riga FC | - | J20 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-21 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | Rigas FS | - | J19 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-16 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Metta/LU | - | J18 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-02 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | FK Tukums 2000 | - | J17 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-28 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | BFC Daugavpils | - | J16 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-23 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | FK Jelgava | - | J15 | h2h | ||
N | 2024-05-19 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | FK Liepaja | 1-1 | J14 | |||
P | 2024-05-15 | 16:30 | (Ext.) | FK Valmiera | 2-1 | J13 | |||
N | 2024-05-11 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Grobina | 2-2 | J12 | |||
P | 2024-05-05 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Riga FC | 1-2 | J11 | |||
P | 2024-05-01 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Rigas FS | 2-1 | J10 | |||
G | 2024-04-26 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Metta/LU | 1-3 | J9 | |||
G | 2024-04-21 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | FK Tukums 2000 | 2-0 | J8 | |||
G | 2024-04-17 | 16:30 | (Dom.) | BFC Daugavpils | 1-0 | J7 | |||
N | 2024-04-13 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | FK Jelgava | 0-0 | J6 | |||
P | 2024-04-09 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | FK Liepaja | 1-0 | J5 | |||
G | 2024-04-05 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | FK Valmiera | 3-1 | J4 | |||
N | 2024-03-31 | 13:00 | (Ext.) | Grobina | 1-1 | J3 | |||
P | 2024-03-16 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Riga FC | 1-0 | J2 | |||
P | 2024-03-08 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Rigas FS | 1-2 | J1 |