J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
QF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
Champion | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 57-25 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
31 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 58-25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Mallorca | - | QF | h2h | ||
G | 2024-05-11 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Mallorca | 1-0 | QF | |||
N | 2024-05-04 | 17:30 | (Ext.) | Eibar | 0-0 | J30 | |||
G | 2024-04-27 | 17:30 | (Dom.) | Santutxu FC | 1-0 | J29 | |||
G | 2024-04-21 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | CF Logroño-Tatú | 1-2 | J28 | |||
G | 2024-04-13 | 16:30 | (Ext.) | UD Logroñés | 0-2 | J27 | |||
G | 2024-04-04 | 19:30 | (Dom.) | CD Gazte Berriak | 1-0 | J26 | |||
G | 2024-03-27 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Real Sociedad | 0-2 | J25 | |||
G | 2024-03-17 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | SD Leioa | 5-2 | J24 | |||
G | 2024-03-02 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Cultural Durango | 2-4 | J23 | |||
G | 2024-02-25 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | AD San Juan | 1-0 | J22 | |||
N | 2024-02-18 | 12:15 | (Ext.) | Osasuna | 0-0 | J21 | |||
G | 2024-02-11 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Antiguoko KE | 4-0 | J20 | |||
N | 2024-02-03 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Vasconia | 1-1 | J19 | |||
G | 2024-01-28 | 12:30 | (Dom.) | UDC Txantrea KKE | 2-0 | J18 | |||
P | 2024-01-21 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Alavés | 3-1 | J17 | |||
G | 2024-01-13 | 10:00 | (Dom.) | Arenas Club | 4-1 | J16 | |||
G | 2023-12-17 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Eibar | 1-0 | J15 | |||
N | 2023-12-09 | 11:15 | (Ext.) | Santutxu FC | 1-1 | J14 | |||
G | 2023-12-03 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | CF Logroño-Tatú | 2-1 | J13 | |||
G | 2023-11-26 | 11:30 | (Dom.) | UD Logroñés | 2-1 | J12 | |||
G | 2023-11-12 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | CD Gazte Berriak | 0-1 | J11 | |||
G | 2023-11-05 | 11:00 | (Dom.) | Real Sociedad | 3-1 | J10 | |||
N | 2023-10-28 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | SD Leioa | 2-2 | J9 | |||
G | 2023-10-22 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Cultural Durango | 3-1 | J8 | |||
G | 2023-10-15 | 02:00 | (Ext.) | AD San Juan | 1-4 | J7 | |||
P | 2023-10-08 | 02:00 | (Dom.) | Osasuna | 0-1 | J6 | |||
G | 2023-10-01 | 02:00 | (Ext.) | Antiguoko KE | 1-2 | J5 | |||
G | 2023-09-24 | 02:00 | (Dom.) | Vasconia | 2-0 | J4 | |||
P | 2023-09-17 | 02:00 | (Ext.) | UDC Txantrea KKE | 3-1 | J3 | |||
P | 2023-09-10 | 02:00 | (Dom.) | Alavés | 1-2 | J2 | |||
G | 2023-09-03 | 02:00 | (Ext.) | Arenas Club | 0-2 | J1 |