J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Ph | 37 | 13 | 9 | 15 | 37-38 | 98 | 1 | 3 | D1 | DDDVD | détails | |
37 | 13 | 9 | 15 | 37-38 | 98 | 1 | 3 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | CF Intercity | - | Grp.2 | h2h | ||
P | 2024-05-18 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | Linares | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
G | 2024-05-12 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | AD Ceuta | 3-1 | Grp.2 | |||
P | 2024-05-04 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | At. Sanluqueño | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
P | 2024-04-28 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Granada 2 | 0-1 | Grp.2 | |||
P | 2024-04-20 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Real Madrid Castilla 2 | 3-1 | Grp.2 | |||
G | 2024-04-13 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Córdoba | 0-1 | Grp.2 | |||
N | 2024-04-06 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | San Fernando | 1-1 | Grp.2 | |||
N | 2024-03-30 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Antequera | 0-0 | Grp.2 | |||
N | 2024-03-24 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Atlético Baleares | 1-1 | Grp.2 | |||
G | 2024-03-16 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Mérida | 1-3 | Grp.2 | |||
G | 2024-03-10 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Castellón | 2-0 | Grp.2 | |||
N | 2024-03-03 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Atlético de Madrid 2 | 1-1 | Grp.2 | |||
P | 2024-02-24 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Málaga | 0-3 | Grp.2 | |||
G | 2024-02-18 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | UD Melilla | 0-2 | Grp.2 | |||
P | 2024-02-10 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Real Murcia | 2-3 | Grp.2 | |||
N | 2024-02-03 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Algeciras | 1-1 | Grp.2 | |||
G | 2024-01-27 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Recreativo | 2-0 | Grp.2 | |||
P | 2024-01-21 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 3-0 | Grp.2 | |||
G | 2024-01-14 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Antequera | 2-1 | Grp.2 | |||
G | 2024-01-03 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | Mérida | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
G | 2023-12-17 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | San Fernando | 0-3 | Grp.2 | |||
P | 2023-12-09 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Atlético de Madrid 2 | 0-3 | Grp.2 | |||
P | 2023-12-03 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Atlético Baleares | 2-1 | Grp.2 | |||
P | 2023-11-29 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Recreativo | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
N | 2023-11-25 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Real Madrid Castilla 2 | 0-0 | Grp.2 | |||
G | 2023-11-18 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Málaga | 1-2 | Grp.2 | |||
G | 2023-11-12 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | UD Melilla | 3-0 | Grp.2 | |||
P | 2023-11-05 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Castellón | 2-0 | Grp.2 | |||
G | 2023-10-29 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Algeciras | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
N | 2023-10-14 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Linares | 1-1 | Grp.2 | |||
N | 2023-10-08 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Granada 2 | 0-0 | Grp.2 | |||
N | 2023-10-01 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Real Murcia | 0-0 | Grp.2 | |||
P | 2023-09-24 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Córdoba | 0-1 | Grp.2 | |||
P | 2023-09-17 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | AD Ceuta | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
P | 2023-09-10 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 0-2 | Grp.2 | |||
P | 2023-09-03 | 21:30 | (Ext.) | CF Intercity | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
G | 2023-08-27 | 20:30 | (Dom.) | At. Sanluqueño | 3-1 | Grp.2 |
J | BI | MB | S | SU | Min | J | 2J | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Milieu | 33 | 4 | 0.12 | 29 | 4 | 2595 | 7 | - | - | détails | ||
2. | Milieu | 33 | 2 | 0.06 | 26 | 7 | 2384 | 5 | - | - | détails | ||
3. | Milieu | 33 | 0 | 0.00 | 29 | 4 | 2342 | 6 | - | - | détails | ||
4. | Attaquant | 32 | 5 | 0.16 | 25 | 7 | 2152 | 7 | - | - | détails | ||
5. | Attaquant | 32 | 3 | 0.09 | 15 | 17 | 1519 | - | - | - | détails | ||
6. | Attaquant | 30 | 4 | 0.13 | 22 | 8 | 1789 | 8 | 1 | 1 | détails | ||
7. | Attaquant | 30 | 3 | 0.10 | 17 | 13 | 1557 | 3 | - | - | détails | ||
8. | Gardien | 29 | 0 | 0.00 | 29 | - | 2610 | 2 | - | - | détails | ||
9. | Défenseur | 28 | 1 | 0.04 | 28 | - | 2430 | 7 | - | 1 | détails | ||
10. | Défenseur | 27 | 3 | 0.11 | 27 | - | 2309 | 10 | - | - | détails |
cStatistiques complètes confirmées |