J | G | N | P | DB | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 14-9 | Historique > | |
13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 17-15 | Historique > | |
11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 9-11 | Historique > | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-5 | Historique > | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-4 | Historique > | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | Historique > | |
41 | 21 | 6 | 14 | 49-45 |
G | 2024-05-04 | 13:30 | (Ext.) | Swansea City | 0-1 | J46 | |||
G | 2024-04-27 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Plymouth Argyle | 1-0 | J45 | |||
G | 2024-04-20 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Sunderland | 0-1 | J44 | |||
G | 2024-04-13 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Cardiff City | 3-1 | J43 | |||
G | 2024-04-09 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Leicester City | 1-0 | J42 | |||
P | 2024-04-06 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Huddersfield Town | 1-0 | J41 | |||
P | 2024-04-01 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Rotherham | 2-1 | J40 | |||
N | 2024-03-29 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | West Bromwich | 1-1 | J39 | |||
P | 2024-03-17 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Leeds United | 2-0 | J38 | |||
G | 2024-03-09 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Birmingham City | 1-0 | J37 | |||
N | 2024-03-05 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Blackburn Rovers | 1-1 | J36 | |||
G | 2024-03-02 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Watford | 1-0 | J35 | |||
G | 2024-02-24 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Southampton | 1-2 | J34 | |||
P | 2024-02-20 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Bolton Wanderers | 1-2 | J18 | |||
G | 2024-02-17 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Carlisle United | 0-4 | J34 | |||
P | 2024-02-13 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Portsmouth | 3-1 | J33 | |||
P | 2024-02-10 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Cheltenham Town | 0-1 | J32 | |||
G | 2024-02-03 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Shrewsbury Town | 1-2 | J31 | |||
N | 2024-01-27 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Burton Albion | 0-0 | J30 | |||
N | 2024-01-20 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Exeter City | 0-0 | J29 | |||
G | 2024-01-13 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Fleetwood Town | 2-1 | J28 | |||
P | 2024-01-06 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Blackburn Rovers | 5-2 | 3T | |||
P | 2024-01-01 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Leyton Orient | 0-2 | J26 | |||
P | 2023-12-26 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Oxford United | 2-1 | J24 | |||
G | 2023-12-22 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Exeter City | 2-0 | J23 | |||
G | 2023-12-16 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Blackpool | 2-1 | J22 | |||
N | 2023-12-09 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Charlton Athletic | 2-2 | J21 | |||
P | 2023-10-03 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Crewe Alexandra | 2-0 | J11 | |||
N | 2023-09-30 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Mansfield Town | 1-1 | J10 | |||
P | 2023-09-23 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Doncaster Rovers | 2-1 | J9 | |||
G | 2023-09-16 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Morecambe | 2-1 | J8 | |||
G | 2023-09-09 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Harrogate Town | 1-0 | J7 | |||
G | 2023-09-05 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Leyton Orient | 2-1 | Grp.E | |||
P | 2023-09-02 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Grimsby Town | 2-0 | J6 | |||
P | 2023-08-29 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Luton Town | 3-2 | 2T | |||
P | 2023-08-26 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Colchester | 0-3 | J5 | |||
G | 2023-08-19 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Crawley Town | 0-1 | J4 | |||
G | 2023-08-15 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Sutton United | 0-1 | J3 | |||
G | 2023-08-12 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Accrington Stanley | 1-0 | J2 | |||
G | 2023-08-08 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Southampton | 3-1 | 1T | |||
12 |