J | G | N | P | DB | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-9 | Historique > | |
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1-2 | Historique > | |
7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6-12 | Historique > | |
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | Historique > | |
7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12-10 | Historique > | |
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0-5 | Historique > | |
10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 26-11 | Historique > | |
8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 25-10 | Historique > | |
43 | 15 | 12 | 16 | 76-60 |
P | 2024-04-09 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | Spain | 3-1 | Grp.2 | |||
P | 2024-04-05 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Denmark | 1-3 | Grp.2 | |||
P | 2024-02-21 | 19:15 | (Ext.) | Portugal | 3-1 | MA | |||
G | 2023-12-05 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | Slovenia | 4-0 | Grp.4 | |||
N | 2023-10-31 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Bosnia and Herzegovina | 2-2 | Grp.4 | |||
P | 2023-10-27 | 14:30 | (Ext.) | Bosnia and Herzegovina | 1-0 | Grp.4 | |||
G | 2023-09-26 | 17:00 | Belarus | 2-1 | Grp.4 | ||||
G | 2023-09-22 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Slovenia | 0-2 | Grp.4 | |||
P | 2023-02-22 | 05:00 | (Dom.) | Spain | 0-3 | J3 | |||
G | 2023-02-19 | 04:50 | (Ext.) | Jamaica | 2-3 | J2 | |||
P | 2023-02-16 | 09:10 | (Ext.) | Australia | 4-0 | J1 | |||
N | 2022-10-11 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | England | 0-0 | MA | |||
G | 2022-09-06 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Belarus | 7-0 | Grp.C | |||
G | 2022-09-01 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | Cyprus | 0-6 | Grp.C | |||
P | 2022-06-24 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | Belarus | 2-1 | Grp.C | |||
P | 2022-04-12 | 17:30 | (Dom.) | Iceland | 0-1 | Grp.C | |||
N | 2022-02-24 | 00:00 | (Ext.) | New Zealand | 0-0 | J3 | |||
P | 2022-02-21 | 00:00 | (Dom.) | Iceland | 1-2 | J2 | |||
N | 2022-02-18 | 05:00 | (Ext.) | United States of America | 0-0 | J1 | |||
N | 2021-11-26 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Netherlands | 2-2 | Grp.C | |||
P | 2021-10-22 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Iceland | 4-0 | Grp.C | |||
G | 2021-09-21 | 17:30 | (Dom.) | Cyprus | 8-0 | Grp.C | |||
N | 2021-09-17 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Netherlands | 1-1 | Grp.C | |||
P | 2021-06-14 | 11:00 | Poland | 0-5 | MA | ||||
N | 2021-04-13 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Switzerland | 1-1(3-2 pen.) | POff | |||
N | 2021-04-09 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Switzerland | 1-1 | POff | |||
G | 2020-12-01 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Moldova | 7-0 | Grp.D | |||
G | 2020-10-27 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Azerbaijan | 3-0 | Grp.D | |||
P | 2020-10-23 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Spain | 4-0 | Grp.D | |||
G | 2020-09-22 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Poland | 0-2 | Grp.D | |||
N | 2020-09-18 | 18:15 | (Dom.) | Poland | 0-0 | Grp.D | |||
P | 2019-11-12 | 20:15 | (Dom.) | England | 2-3 | MA | |||
G | 2019-11-07 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Azerbaijan | 0-4 | Grp.D | |||
P | 2019-10-08 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | Spain | 1-5 | Grp.D | |||
G | 2019-08-30 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Moldova | 0-7 | Grp.D | |||
G | 2019-06-14 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Russian Federation | 2-0 | MA | |||
N | 2019-04-07 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Wales | 1-1 | MA | |||
N | 2019-04-04 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Wales | 0-0 | MA | |||
G | 2016-10-13 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Portugal Fem. U17 | 0-1 | MA | |||
G | 2016-10-11 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Portugal Fem. U17 | 1-2 | MA | |||
12 |